Final Race - (Astros)


Release Time: 29/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 325 Km
Basketed: 225
Arrived: 178
Missing: 47

RACE WINNER
TASKAN TENEKE
TR-2018-010935
29/07/2018 12:09:04.80


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TASKAN TENEKE
28/07/2018 09:26:11.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
28/07/2018 08:34:29.00
CORVO
28/07/2018 08:54:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
28/07/2018 08:45:04.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
28/07/2018 08:45:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
28/07/2018 08:55:36.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
28/07/2018 09:10:54.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
28/07/2018 09:24:51.00
ALFRED GEGA
28/07/2018 09:00:47.00
TEAM HUBER
28/07/2018 08:59:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
28/07/2018 09:02:02.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
28/07/2018 09:09:18.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
28/07/2018 08:57:48.00
GAZ - LLESHI
28/07/2018 09:14:54.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
28/07/2018 09:13:58.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
28/07/2018 09:12:04.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
28/07/2018 08:58:21.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
28/07/2018 08:41:49.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
28/07/2018 08:42:09.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
28/07/2018 09:06:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
28/07/2018 08:49:34.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
28/07/2018 08:44:53.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
28/07/2018 09:17:33.00
CORVO
28/07/2018 08:58:27.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
28/07/2018 08:39:26.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
28/07/2018 09:23:26.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
28/07/2018 08:49:51.00
KIRKPINAR
28/07/2018 09:07:42.00
BLACK SEA OLR
28/07/2018 08:43:55.00
FAIK QEFALIA
28/07/2018 08:52:15.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
28/07/2018 08:43:04.00
UNILOFT
28/07/2018 08:42:42.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
28/07/2018 09:17:14.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
28/07/2018 09:04:15.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
28/07/2018 08:39:01.00
MARCO GRATZER
28/07/2018 09:12:28.00
LUAN DINGU
28/07/2018 08:43:32.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
28/07/2018 08:57:25.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
28/07/2018 09:06:52.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
28/07/2018 08:46:48.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
28/07/2018 09:10:07.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
28/07/2018 08:42:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
28/07/2018 08:37:06.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
28/07/2018 09:00:27.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
28/07/2018 09:17:24.00
KATSIKAS
28/07/2018 08:55:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
28/07/2018 09:07:04.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
28/07/2018 09:23:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
28/07/2018 08:44:28.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
28/07/2018 09:13:38.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
28/07/2018 08:48:51.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
28/07/2018 08:37:43.00
DREHOS NIKOS
28/07/2018 08:48:44.00
LOVIN FAMILY
28/07/2018 09:07:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
28/07/2018 08:46:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
28/07/2018 08:36:53.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
28/07/2018 08:39:58.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
28/07/2018 09:26:24.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
28/07/2018 09:13:14.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
28/07/2018 08:59:10.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
28/07/2018 08:45:52.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
28/07/2018 09:15:57.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
28/07/2018 08:49:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
28/07/2018 08:35:54.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
28/07/2018 08:59:21.00
DERBY CORABIA
28/07/2018 09:02:53.00
CORVO
28/07/2018 08:46:04.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
28/07/2018 09:16:05.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
28/07/2018 09:16:40.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
28/07/2018 09:02:21.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
28/07/2018 08:54:35.00
MARKOS BEQAI
28/07/2018 08:59:48.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
28/07/2018 09:02:08.00
LILI DRITES
28/07/2018 08:55:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
28/07/2018 08:36:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
28/07/2018 08:54:25.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
28/07/2018 08:34:49.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
28/07/2018 08:56:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
28/07/2018 08:58:38.00
KATSIKAS
28/07/2018 08:35:06.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
28/07/2018 09:02:40.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
28/07/2018 08:53:11.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
28/07/2018 08:35:32.00
TEAM HUBER
28/07/2018 09:15:27.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
28/07/2018 08:39:45.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
28/07/2018 08:55:27.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
28/07/2018 08:56:42.00
TSAKILI M & G
28/07/2018 08:56:22.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
28/07/2018 09:28:04.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
28/07/2018 08:54:10.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
28/07/2018 09:26:51.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
28/07/2018 08:43:41.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
28/07/2018 08:47:10.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
28/07/2018 08:46:56.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
28/07/2018 08:59:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
28/07/2018 08:48:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
28/07/2018 08:40:56.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
28/07/2018 09:10:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
28/07/2018 08:36:37.00
MARIUS ANDREI
28/07/2018 09:23:41.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
28/07/2018 08:35:44.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
28/07/2018 08:51:26.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
28/07/2018 09:15:42.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
28/07/2018 08:50:55.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
28/07/2018 09:27:55.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
28/07/2018 09:06:09.00
GOJART TAHO
28/07/2018 08:44:39.00
TSAKILI M & G
28/07/2018 08:40:48.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
28/07/2018 09:14:21.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
28/07/2018 08:41:40.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
28/07/2018 08:50:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
28/07/2018 09:12:46.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
28/07/2018 08:59:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
28/07/2018 08:47:49.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
28/07/2018 09:18:37.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
28/07/2018 08:40:23.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
28/07/2018 09:08:58.00
TEAM DERVENI
28/07/2018 09:06:38.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
28/07/2018 09:17:47.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
28/07/2018 09:02:31.00
ALTIN LIKO
28/07/2018 09:14:13.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
28/07/2018 08:48:03.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
28/07/2018 09:15:02.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
28/07/2018 09:00:18.00
BORIS BORISOV
28/07/2018 08:35:16.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
28/07/2018 08:56:11.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
28/07/2018 09:24:43.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
28/07/2018 08:38:31.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
28/07/2018 09:09:31.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
28/07/2018 09:01:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
28/07/2018 08:52:33.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
28/07/2018 08:47:32.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
28/07/2018 09:01:31.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
28/07/2018 09:08:46.00
LOVIN FAMILY
28/07/2018 09:01:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
28/07/2018 08:52:54.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
28/07/2018 08:56:52.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
28/07/2018 09:16:16.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
28/07/2018 08:52:43.00
HOLGER FRITZ
28/07/2018 08:46:38.00
PET STEP
28/07/2018 08:33:45.00
MEHMET GUNER
28/07/2018 08:45:35.00
NIHAT ERSAY
28/07/2018 09:05:59.00
MARKOS BEQAI
28/07/2018 08:58:10.00
GREG TEAM
28/07/2018 09:18:29.00
LOVIN FAMILY
28/07/2018 08:43:14.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
28/07/2018 08:57:58.00
FAIK QEFALIA
28/07/2018 08:38:50.00
LILI DRITES
28/07/2018 09:08:26.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
28/07/2018 09:28:29.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
28/07/2018 08:39:13.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
28/07/2018 09:12:11.00
MEHMET GUNER
28/07/2018 09:26:32.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
28/07/2018 09:14:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
28/07/2018 08:57:34.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
28/07/2018 08:34:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
28/07/2018 08:55:48.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
28/07/2018 09:01:51.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
28/07/2018 09:08:34.00
UNILOFT
28/07/2018 09:24:59.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
28/07/2018 09:27:08.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
28/07/2018 09:00:10.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
28/07/2018 08:52:28.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
28/07/2018 08:34:01.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
28/07/2018 08:36:23.00
HOLGER FRITZ
28/07/2018 09:17:04.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
28/07/2018 08:51:03.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
28/07/2018 09:25:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
28/07/2018 09:11:48.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
28/07/2018 09:25:39.00
TEAM SOFIA
28/07/2018 08:57:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
28/07/2018 09:17:55.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
28/07/2018 08:49:11.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
28/07/2018 09:24:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
28/07/2018 09:10:45.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
28/07/2018 09:18:05.00
GAZ - LLESHI
28/07/2018 09:09:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
28/07/2018 08:52:03.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
28/07/2018 08:37:14.00
FIGO MEHMET
28/07/2018 08:41:58.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
28/07/2018 08:54:45.00
LITSIOU DANAI
28/07/2018 08:42:31.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
28/07/2018 08:51:36.00
TEAM HUBER
28/07/2018 09:09:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
28/07/2018 09:13:47.00
GREG TEAM
28/07/2018 09:24:04.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
28/07/2018 09:16:55.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
28/07/2018 09:15:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
28/07/2018 09:26:57.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
28/07/2018 09:07:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
28/07/2018 08:37:51.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
28/07/2018 08:56:59.00
TEAM SALONIKA
28/07/2018 08:51:16.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
28/07/2018 08:53:39.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
28/07/2018 09:09:57.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
28/07/2018 08:50:09.00
GAZ - LLESHI
28/07/2018 08:33:25.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
28/07/2018 09:24:14.00
DREHOS NIKOS
28/07/2018 08:44:22.00
LILI DRITES
28/07/2018 09:23:05.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
28/07/2018 09:00:00.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
28/07/2018 09:11:33.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
28/07/2018 09:01:09.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
28/07/2018 08:53:18.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
28/07/2018 08:48:10.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
28/07/2018 09:13:07.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
28/07/2018 08:48:29.00
BREEDING LOFT
28/07/2018 09:08:20.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
28/07/2018 09:11:03.00
ASEN SPASOV
28/07/2018 09:07:56.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
28/07/2018 08:41:08.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
28/07/2018 08:37:29.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
28/07/2018 09:28:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
28/07/2018 09:28:41.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
28/07/2018 09:03:04.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
28/07/2018 09:18:16.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
28/07/2018 09:00:37.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
28/07/2018 08:39:35.00
MARIUS ANDREI
28/07/2018 09:25:29.00
TSAKILI M & G
28/07/2018 08:51:57.00
ALFRED GEGA
28/07/2018 08:57:07.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
28/07/2018 09:27:44.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
28/07/2018 08:46:23.00
MEHMET GUNER
28/07/2018 08:40:12.00
D. IONEL
28/07/2018 08:47:40.00