Extra Training


Release Time: 11/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 30 Km
Basketed: 311
Arrived: 311
Missing: 0


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/07/2018 22:26:48.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
10/07/2018 22:23:57.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:34:50.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:33:16.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:44:48.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/07/2018 22:20:54.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2018 22:30:38.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/07/2018 22:21:40.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/07/2018 22:39:23.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/07/2018 22:36:56.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/07/2018 22:16:22.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2018 22:25:04.00
PET STEP
10/07/2018 22:31:53.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/07/2018 22:43:25.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2018 22:46:15.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/07/2018 22:47:11.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/07/2018 22:44:14.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/07/2018 22:24:42.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/07/2018 22:31:16.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:35:50.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/07/2018 22:29:16.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/07/2018 22:28:02.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/07/2018 22:23:49.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/07/2018 22:49:28.00
KATSIKAS
10/07/2018 22:31:21.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/07/2018 22:32:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/07/2018 22:33:39.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2018 22:24:23.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/07/2018 22:41:43.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/07/2018 22:42:08.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
10/07/2018 22:28:01.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2018 22:23:23.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2018 22:35:31.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:36:38.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/07/2018 22:43:05.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/07/2018 22:28:12.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/07/2018 22:33:46.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/07/2018 22:23:04.00
MARIS JOS
10/07/2018 22:30:51.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/07/2018 22:42:06.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/07/2018 22:37:24.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/07/2018 22:33:10.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/07/2018 22:44:24.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/07/2018 22:40:04.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/07/2018 22:29:46.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/07/2018 22:29:44.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:33:20.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:27:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/07/2018 22:21:47.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/07/2018 22:44:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/07/2018 22:37:43.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/07/2018 22:41:48.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/07/2018 22:46:50.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/07/2018 22:39:50.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/07/2018 22:35:26.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/07/2018 22:44:50.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2018 22:20:48.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2018 22:24:46.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/07/2018 22:32:55.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/07/2018 22:24:21.00
GREG TEAM
10/07/2018 22:23:26.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/07/2018 22:40:37.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/07/2018 22:30:45.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/07/2018 22:33:36.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:40:45.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/07/2018 22:37:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/07/2018 22:21:24.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/07/2018 22:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:37:41.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
10/07/2018 22:23:36.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/07/2018 22:30:15.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/07/2018 22:38:18.00
CORVO
10/07/2018 22:25:16.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/07/2018 22:28:28.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/07/2018 22:40:03.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/07/2018 22:40:15.00
ALFRED GEGA
10/07/2018 22:22:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/07/2018 22:48:16.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/07/2018 22:22:35.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/07/2018 22:42:28.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:34:56.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/07/2018 22:47:47.00
LUAN DINGU
10/07/2018 22:39:52.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/07/2018 22:34:49.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/07/2018 22:43:51.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/07/2018 22:45:31.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/07/2018 22:37:57.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:35:24.00
CORVO
10/07/2018 22:30:40.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/07/2018 22:34:21.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
10/07/2018 22:29:05.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/07/2018 22:25:06.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/07/2018 22:43:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/07/2018 22:41:12.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/07/2018 22:34:07.00
GOJART TAHO
10/07/2018 22:31:01.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/07/2018 22:45:14.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/07/2018 22:21:41.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/07/2018 22:30:43.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:23:38.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/07/2018 22:34:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/07/2018 22:20:07.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/07/2018 22:44:26.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/07/2018 22:46:52.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/07/2018 22:27:36.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:35:20.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/07/2018 22:29:28.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/07/2018 22:25:52.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/07/2018 22:38:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/07/2018 22:43:56.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/07/2018 22:19:44.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:29:40.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:35:22.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/07/2018 22:19:56.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/07/2018 22:45:51.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/07/2018 22:34:02.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:29:17.00
ASEN SPASOV
10/07/2018 22:38:57.00
ALTIN LIKO
10/07/2018 22:46:01.00
PET STEP
10/07/2018 22:36:47.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/07/2018 22:47:09.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/07/2018 22:43:39.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/07/2018 22:25:26.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/07/2018 22:25:55.00
JAN PETERSEN
10/07/2018 22:27:16.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/07/2018 22:33:40.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/07/2018 22:33:49.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/07/2018 22:38:32.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/07/2018 22:24:56.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/07/2018 22:22:23.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:43:08.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/07/2018 22:47:42.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/07/2018 22:19:07.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/07/2018 22:21:18.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/07/2018 22:43:57.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/07/2018 22:33:34.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/07/2018 22:24:48.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/07/2018 22:43:29.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/07/2018 22:31:56.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/07/2018 22:24:28.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/07/2018 22:29:24.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/07/2018 22:20:12.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/07/2018 22:20:09.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
10/07/2018 22:22:58.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
10/07/2018 22:24:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2018 22:29:42.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/07/2018 22:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/07/2018 22:22:25.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2018 22:47:16.00
KIRKPINAR
10/07/2018 22:41:52.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/07/2018 22:23:21.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/07/2018 22:48:04.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/07/2018 22:39:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/07/2018 22:35:52.00
TEAM TISO
10/07/2018 22:25:31.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/07/2018 22:48:18.00
MARIS JOS
10/07/2018 22:42:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:42:30.00
PET STEP
10/07/2018 22:21:15.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/07/2018 22:21:58.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:37:02.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/07/2018 22:47:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/07/2018 22:35:47.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/07/2018 22:38:54.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:36:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/07/2018 22:24:15.00
D. IONEL
10/07/2018 22:22:55.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/07/2018 22:45:05.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/07/2018 22:47:53.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:20:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/07/2018 22:33:23.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/07/2018 22:43:41.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/07/2018 22:46:34.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/07/2018 22:20:25.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
10/07/2018 22:30:13.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:32:01.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/07/2018 22:37:34.00
PAOK GR
10/07/2018 22:42:59.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:35:02.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/07/2018 22:34:31.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/07/2018 22:38:37.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/07/2018 22:41:22.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/07/2018 22:45:40.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/07/2018 22:20:41.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/07/2018 22:28:50.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/07/2018 22:32:34.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2018 22:45:07.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/07/2018 22:43:23.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/07/2018 22:28:26.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/07/2018 22:49:11.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/07/2018 22:40:16.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/07/2018 22:22:53.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/07/2018 22:19:39.00
ALFRED GEGA
10/07/2018 22:39:24.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/07/2018 22:36:12.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/07/2018 22:39:27.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:29:49.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/07/2018 22:22:57.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:31:42.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/07/2018 22:34:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/07/2018 22:36:37.00
CORVO
10/07/2018 22:42:42.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/07/2018 22:43:47.00
UNILOFT
10/07/2018 22:37:53.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2018 22:20:57.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/07/2018 22:23:56.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/07/2018 22:32:52.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/07/2018 22:33:14.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/07/2018 22:37:04.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/07/2018 22:21:22.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/07/2018 22:45:50.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/07/2018 22:49:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/07/2018 22:47:48.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/07/2018 22:32:46.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/07/2018 22:19:37.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/07/2018 22:33:08.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/07/2018 22:26:55.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/07/2018 22:29:51.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/07/2018 22:47:55.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/07/2018 22:20:15.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/07/2018 22:24:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/07/2018 22:35:29.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/07/2018 22:36:28.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
10/07/2018 22:30:06.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/07/2018 22:35:01.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/07/2018 22:26:10.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/07/2018 22:42:57.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/07/2018 22:23:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/07/2018 22:43:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/07/2018 22:25:11.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:19:32.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/07/2018 22:18:51.00
HERBOTS
10/07/2018 22:18:47.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/07/2018 22:51:42.00
GREG TEAM
10/07/2018 22:51:24.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/07/2018 22:28:15.00
GREG TEAM
10/07/2018 22:34:53.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/07/2018 22:27:15.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:42:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/07/2018 22:19:11.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/07/2018 22:22:07.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/07/2018 22:30:49.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/07/2018 22:50:29.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/07/2018 22:50:27.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/07/2018 22:46:32.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/07/2018 22:27:42.00
WERNER GRATZER
10/07/2018 22:51:21.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/07/2018 22:51:41.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:26:51.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/07/2018 22:30:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/07/2018 22:51:27.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/07/2018 22:50:41.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/07/2018 22:41:18.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/07/2018 22:35:48.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/07/2018 22:26:54.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2018 22:44:41.00
BORIS BORISOV
10/07/2018 22:34:19.00
CORVO
10/07/2018 22:36:14.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:31:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/07/2018 22:29:03.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:46:21.00
TEAM HUBER
10/07/2018 22:50:43.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/07/2018 22:50:57.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/07/2018 22:23:47.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/07/2018 22:19:54.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
10/07/2018 22:20:39.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/07/2018 22:25:33.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/07/2018 22:35:56.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:27:20.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/07/2018 22:37:14.00
LILI DRITES
10/07/2018 22:46:02.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/07/2018 22:31:45.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/07/2018 22:27:38.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/07/2018 22:40:44.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/07/2018 22:45:38.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/07/2018 22:25:48.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/07/2018 22:37:22.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/07/2018 22:24:55.00
LILI DRITES
10/07/2018 22:40:42.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
10/07/2018 22:36:54.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/07/2018 22:44:12.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/07/2018 22:28:47.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/07/2018 22:47:02.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:38:20.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/07/2018 22:37:51.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/07/2018 22:46:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/07/2018 22:30:19.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
10/07/2018 22:19:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/07/2018 22:42:55.00
UNILOFT
10/07/2018 22:23:03.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/07/2018 22:36:42.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/07/2018 22:32:49.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/07/2018 22:44:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/07/2018 22:22:31.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:38:35.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/07/2018 22:37:35.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/07/2018 22:25:46.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/07/2018 22:41:24.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/07/2018 22:47:44.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/07/2018 22:44:43.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:20:32.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/07/2018 22:45:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/07/2018 22:26:09.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/07/2018 22:30:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/07/2018 22:27:40.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/07/2018 22:26:15.00
KATSIKAS
10/07/2018 22:31:22.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/07/2018 22:41:50.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/07/2018 22:20:34.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/07/2018 22:21:08.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/07/2018 22:20:47.00