3rd Training - (Sani Halkidikis)


Release Time: 11/06/2018 06:55:00
Distance: 30 Km
Basketed: 1375
Arrived: 1307
Missing: 68


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALFRED GEGA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KIRKPINAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JAN PETERSEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WALDER FLORIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM TISO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ED MOL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HEIN VAN DAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALTIN LIKO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM TISO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ASEN SPASOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALTIN LIKO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ASEN SPASOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM TISO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALTIN LIKO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
UNILOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM TISO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GRAMMET LUC
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIUS ANDREI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WALDER FLORIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALFRED GEGA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JAN PETERSEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JAN PETERSEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALBERT DERWA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BLACK SEA OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KIRKPINAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARCO GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BORIS BORISOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DREHOS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ED MOL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
D. IONEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LOVIN FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
JORN SCHOTZE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HEIN VAN DAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KIRKPINAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AVRAAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HEIN VAN DAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HEIN VAN DAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM BOHME
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOKOL STOICA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GREG TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ED MOL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KIRKPINAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HEIN VAN DAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM BOHME
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARAKOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FIGO MEHMET
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
IVAN KOLEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORGI DIANOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STOIAN VLAEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GAZ - LLESHI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARIS JOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ASEN SPASOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LETSIOS K
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HANS BRUEHL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PET STEP
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LILI DRITES
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KIRKPINAR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WERNER GRATZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DUDU SORIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MEHMET GUNER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
HERBOTS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROBER MALKO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM HUBER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CORVO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BREEDING LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GRAMMET LUC
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DERVENI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TASKAN TENEKE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GOJART TAHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
DERBY CORABIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
NIHAT ERSAY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM MADI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAOK GR
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM TISO
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
FERDINANT PREKA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LUAN DINGU
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ARTUR MONE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KATSIKAS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WALDER FLORIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
AYDIN AVCI
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
10/06/2018 17:38:19.00