Sea Training 2


Release Time: 18/06/2018 07:15:00
Distance: 35 Km
Basketed: 1375
Arrived: 1273
Missing: 102


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALBERT DERWA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HEIN VAN DAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GRAMMET LUC
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KIRKPINAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JAN PETERSEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DUDU SORIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALTIN LIKO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALBERT DERWA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ASEN SPASOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ED MOL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM TISO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DUDU SORIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALTIN LIKO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ASEN SPASOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM TISO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JAN PETERSEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HERBOTS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BORIS BORISOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WERNER GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WALDER FLORIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DUDU SORIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ED MOL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KIRKPINAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALFRED GEGA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KIRKPINAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALTIN LIKO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AVRAAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HEIN VAN DAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORGI DIANOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALFRED GEGA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HEIN VAN DAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HEIN VAN DAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WALDER FLORIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JAN PETERSEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM TISO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
D. IONEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KIRKPINAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM BOHME
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM BOHME
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROBER MALKO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LOVIN FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIUS ANDREI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM HUBER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BLACK SEA OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DERVENI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM TISO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CORVO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GRAMMET LUC
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DREHOS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KIRKPINAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ED MOL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARCO GRATZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MEHMET GUNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BREEDING LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IVAN KOLEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STOIAN VLAEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PET STEP
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GREG TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HANS BRUEHL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GEORG OSWALD
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ASEN SPASOV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GAZ - LLESHI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOKOL STOICA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
JORN SCHOTZE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HEIN VAN DAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARIS JOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARTUR MONE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SOFIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FIGO MEHMET
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
UNILOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOJART TAHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LETSIOS K
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
HOLGER FRITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TASKAN TENEKE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIHAT ERSAY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MADI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAIK QEFALIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LUAN DINGU
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
NIKI PIGEONS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WALDER FLORIAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAOK GR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MARKOS BEQAI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
DERBY CORABIA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM SALONIKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM TISO
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
FERDINANT PREKA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
AYDIN AVCI
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
KATSIKAS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
17/06/2018 23:23:17.00