7th Training (Over the sea) - (Neoi Poroi)


Release Time: 22/06/2018 07:45:00
Distance: 53 Km
Basketed: 1375
Arrived: 1163
Missing: 212


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DUDU SORIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KIRKPINAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KIRKPINAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BORIS BORISOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GRAMMET LUC
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM TISO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALBERT DERWA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALFRED GEGA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM TISO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALBERT DERWA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ED MOL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KIRKPINAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM TISO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALFRED GEGA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GRAMMET LUC
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DUDU SORIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WERNER GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HERBOTS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM TISO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AVRAAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DUDU SORIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROBER MALKO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ED MOL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARIS JOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM BOHME
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IVAN KOLEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAKOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PET STEP
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
D. IONEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KIRKPINAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM TISO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARTUR MONE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM HUBER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MADI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
UNILOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GREG TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KIRKPINAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LILI DRITES
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOJART TAHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ED MOL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LETSIOS K
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
CORVO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KATSIKAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LUAN DINGU
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
GEORGI DIANOV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STOIAN VLAEV
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM BOHME
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAOK GR
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
21/06/2018 23:11:30.00