3rd Hot Spot 125km ( 100km over the sea) - (Thiva)


Release Time: 13/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 225 Km
Basketed: 314
Arrived: 241
Missing: 73

RACE WINNER
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
GR-2018-0925109
13/07/2018 10:18:53.20


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/07/2018 22:28:49.00
BORIS BORISOV
12/07/2018 21:57:18.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
12/07/2018 22:31:29.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2018 21:56:52.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/07/2018 21:59:52.00
D. IONEL
12/07/2018 22:23:56.00
ASEN SPASOV
12/07/2018 22:25:59.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:16:26.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/07/2018 22:29:03.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/07/2018 21:48:16.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
12/07/2018 22:18:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/07/2018 22:33:13.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/07/2018 21:52:52.00
LILI DRITES
12/07/2018 22:23:10.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/07/2018 21:45:32.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/07/2018 22:16:39.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/07/2018 21:56:29.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2018 21:48:41.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/07/2018 22:27:33.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
12/07/2018 21:51:11.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/07/2018 22:29:40.00
LILI DRITES
12/07/2018 22:21:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/07/2018 22:32:57.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:21:36.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/07/2018 22:25:32.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/07/2018 22:33:46.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/07/2018 22:11:30.00
CORVO
12/07/2018 22:16:06.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/07/2018 22:33:35.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/07/2018 22:01:03.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:09:32.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/07/2018 22:17:09.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/07/2018 21:56:17.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/07/2018 22:32:24.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/07/2018 22:32:51.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2018 22:15:43.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/07/2018 22:26:55.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/07/2018 21:59:29.00
CORVO
12/07/2018 22:08:36.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/07/2018 22:05:25.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/07/2018 22:09:57.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/07/2018 22:27:06.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/07/2018 22:32:18.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/07/2018 22:09:05.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/07/2018 22:06:39.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/07/2018 22:32:38.00
CORVO
12/07/2018 22:20:39.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/07/2018 22:06:03.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/07/2018 22:10:26.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/07/2018 22:29:16.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:24:24.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/07/2018 22:26:34.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
12/07/2018 21:53:42.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/07/2018 22:13:43.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/07/2018 22:13:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/07/2018 22:09:38.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 22:14:16.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
12/07/2018 21:51:05.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/07/2018 22:31:23.00
UNILOFT
12/07/2018 21:52:24.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/07/2018 22:18:50.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/07/2018 21:45:16.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/07/2018 22:14:21.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/07/2018 21:49:06.00
KIRKPINAR
12/07/2018 22:15:07.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/07/2018 22:25:01.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/07/2018 22:10:57.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 21:46:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/07/2018 22:12:59.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/07/2018 21:52:39.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2018 21:57:07.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/07/2018 21:52:47.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/07/2018 22:21:05.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:32:48.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/07/2018 22:09:17.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/07/2018 22:27:17.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/07/2018 22:26:49.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/07/2018 21:51:29.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:15:52.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:06:48.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/07/2018 22:32:34.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/07/2018 21:49:14.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/07/2018 22:11:26.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/07/2018 22:17:45.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/07/2018 21:49:25.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/07/2018 21:50:27.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/07/2018 21:51:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/07/2018 22:16:47.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/07/2018 22:01:14.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/07/2018 21:57:31.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/07/2018 22:26:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/07/2018 22:04:16.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/07/2018 22:05:15.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/07/2018 22:00:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/07/2018 22:22:27.00
CORVO
12/07/2018 22:21:28.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/07/2018 22:10:12.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/07/2018 21:56:08.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/07/2018 21:55:26.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/07/2018 22:01:58.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/07/2018 21:56:22.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/07/2018 21:44:54.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/07/2018 22:24:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2018 21:54:56.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:30:49.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/07/2018 22:17:35.00
UNILOFT
12/07/2018 22:18:25.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/07/2018 22:24:44.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/07/2018 21:45:53.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:14:45.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/07/2018 22:30:41.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/07/2018 22:05:42.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/07/2018 22:17:06.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/07/2018 22:29:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/07/2018 22:08:46.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/07/2018 22:23:23.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/07/2018 22:30:54.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/07/2018 22:20:27.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/07/2018 21:55:29.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/07/2018 22:03:20.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/07/2018 22:27:40.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2018 22:08:04.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/07/2018 21:54:09.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/07/2018 21:49:48.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/07/2018 21:45:44.00
HERBOTS
12/07/2018 21:47:08.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/07/2018 21:55:03.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/07/2018 22:00:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:22:54.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/07/2018 22:05:35.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/07/2018 22:18:33.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/07/2018 22:21:14.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/07/2018 22:23:32.00
PET STEP
12/07/2018 21:44:34.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/07/2018 22:01:38.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/07/2018 21:53:35.00
ALTIN LIKO
12/07/2018 21:49:19.00
GREG TEAM
12/07/2018 21:58:20.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/07/2018 22:17:25.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/07/2018 21:50:36.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/07/2018 21:53:16.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/07/2018 22:22:01.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:00:45.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/07/2018 22:12:29.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 22:02:16.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/07/2018 21:50:17.00
KATSIKAS
12/07/2018 22:13:26.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/07/2018 22:22:05.00
LUAN DINGU
12/07/2018 22:15:10.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:11:59.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/07/2018 22:25:07.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 21:54:37.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:04:58.00
PET STEP
12/07/2018 22:06:08.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/07/2018 21:50:04.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/07/2018 22:10:08.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2018 21:53:31.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/07/2018 21:59:06.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/07/2018 22:04:11.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/07/2018 22:03:10.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/07/2018 22:28:02.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 21:57:25.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:19:16.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/07/2018 22:27:24.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/07/2018 22:12:06.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/07/2018 22:00:10.00
GOJART TAHO
12/07/2018 21:53:04.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/07/2018 21:46:05.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/07/2018 22:21:41.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/07/2018 22:11:01.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/07/2018 21:59:20.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 22:29:52.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/07/2018 22:14:26.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/07/2018 21:57:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/07/2018 21:57:37.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/07/2018 22:07:27.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/07/2018 22:06:53.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/07/2018 22:24:39.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/07/2018 21:52:07.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/07/2018 22:19:04.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/07/2018 21:56:38.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/07/2018 22:32:12.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:09:49.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2018 21:46:28.00
GREG TEAM
12/07/2018 21:53:58.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/07/2018 22:22:43.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/07/2018 22:17:54.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/07/2018 21:52:29.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/07/2018 22:32:07.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/07/2018 22:03:52.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 22:11:50.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/07/2018 22:04:43.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/07/2018 22:13:48.00
GREG TEAM
12/07/2018 21:54:45.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/07/2018 21:51:46.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/07/2018 21:54:20.00
KATSIKAS
12/07/2018 22:12:25.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/07/2018 22:31:14.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
12/07/2018 22:06:29.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 21:48:26.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/07/2018 21:56:42.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/07/2018 22:33:04.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/07/2018 22:01:34.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/07/2018 22:15:02.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/07/2018 22:26:07.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/07/2018 21:52:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2018 22:15:23.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/07/2018 22:25:45.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/07/2018 21:51:24.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/07/2018 22:17:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:11:55.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/07/2018 21:52:58.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/07/2018 22:32:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/07/2018 22:04:32.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/07/2018 22:12:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/07/2018 21:43:55.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/07/2018 22:00:17.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2018 22:15:47.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/07/2018 21:48:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/07/2018 21:50:10.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/07/2018 22:14:50.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/07/2018 22:26:22.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/07/2018 22:17:01.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/07/2018 22:11:16.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/07/2018 22:14:37.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/07/2018 22:07:32.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/07/2018 22:33:39.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
12/07/2018 22:09:01.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/07/2018 22:24:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/07/2018 22:22:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2018 22:25:12.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 21:48:37.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/07/2018 22:08:01.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/07/2018 21:52:19.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/07/2018 22:17:21.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/07/2018 22:08:16.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/07/2018 22:22:37.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/07/2018 22:05:54.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/07/2018 22:14:03.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/07/2018 21:50:58.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2018 22:00:52.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/07/2018 22:21:58.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/07/2018 22:16:49.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2018 21:58:06.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/07/2018 22:16:20.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/07/2018 22:07:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/07/2018 22:05:50.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/07/2018 21:48:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/07/2018 22:24:13.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/07/2018 22:30:14.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/07/2018 22:08:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/07/2018 22:23:38.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/07/2018 22:09:35.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
12/07/2018 21:58:26.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/07/2018 21:47:32.00
JAN PETERSEN
12/07/2018 21:49:54.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/07/2018 22:20:56.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:08:39.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
12/07/2018 22:08:19.00
PAOK GR
12/07/2018 22:16:16.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/07/2018 22:08:56.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/07/2018 22:33:08.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/07/2018 21:48:08.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/07/2018 22:05:07.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/07/2018 22:19:21.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/07/2018 22:24:55.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/07/2018 22:16:03.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/07/2018 22:00:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/07/2018 22:23:26.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/07/2018 22:20:18.00
TEAM HUBER
12/07/2018 21:49:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/07/2018 21:53:11.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/07/2018 21:57:45.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/07/2018 22:07:16.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/07/2018 22:25:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:07:45.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/07/2018 21:51:51.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/07/2018 22:27:48.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/07/2018 22:03:57.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/07/2018 22:18:13.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/07/2018 22:26:31.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/07/2018 22:06:34.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/07/2018 22:25:40.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/07/2018 22:32:01.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/07/2018 22:12:56.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/07/2018 22:14:08.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/07/2018 22:11:34.00
MARIS JOS
12/07/2018 22:10:47.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
12/07/2018 21:48:48.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:27:12.00
ARTUR MONE
12/07/2018 22:13:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/07/2018 21:51:36.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/07/2018 22:20:47.00
TEAM TISO
12/07/2018 22:13:35.00
TEAM TISO
12/07/2018 22:31:17.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/07/2018 22:31:08.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/07/2018 22:03:34.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/07/2018 22:28:26.00
MARIS JOS
12/07/2018 22:04:24.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/07/2018 22:26:02.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/07/2018 22:01:23.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/07/2018 22:07:09.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
12/07/2018 21:58:38.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/07/2018 22:24:34.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/07/2018 22:02:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/07/2018 22:05:01.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/07/2018 22:12:42.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/07/2018 22:21:20.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/07/2018 22:23:53.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/07/2018 22:16:35.00
PET STEP
12/07/2018 22:21:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/07/2018 22:03:04.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/07/2018 21:55:50.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/07/2018 22:22:58.00