2nd Hot Spot 60km ( 100km over the sea) - (Glyfa)


Release Time: 05/07/2018 06:40:00
Distance: 160 Km
Basketed: 980
Arrived: 301
Missing: 679

RACE WINNER
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
GR-2018-0506214
05/07/2018 09:22:08.60


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
04/07/2018 23:17:06.00
NIHAT ERSAY
04/07/2018 23:08:41.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:46:37.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:39:49.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 22:47:39.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 23:39:20.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
04/07/2018 23:26:53.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
04/07/2018 23:05:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 22:57:54.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:57:25.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:50:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 22:54:22.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 22:14:34.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 23:15:06.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:51:32.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:10:31.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 23:39:32.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
04/07/2018 22:48:57.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2018 22:51:12.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:12:01.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:51:34.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:25:05.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
04/07/2018 22:15:42.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 22:43:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:48:22.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:17:01.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 23:27:25.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
04/07/2018 22:31:43.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:13:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 22:38:23.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:30:15.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 23:38:03.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:47:52.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:39:26.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
04/07/2018 23:26:12.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 22:41:43.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 23:08:06.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 22:55:18.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:04:20.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
04/07/2018 22:53:45.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
04/07/2018 22:56:32.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:40:44.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
04/07/2018 23:02:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
04/07/2018 22:46:13.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 22:33:46.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 22:32:53.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
04/07/2018 22:32:46.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
04/07/2018 23:45:58.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:47:21.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 23:11:16.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
04/07/2018 23:07:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 23:18:26.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:39:15.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:19:43.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:05:29.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 23:37:52.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
04/07/2018 23:31:26.00
TEAM TISO
04/07/2018 23:14:24.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 22:44:55.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 22:53:50.00
LILI DRITES
04/07/2018 22:48:44.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 22:58:16.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 22:49:28.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 23:20:33.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
04/07/2018 23:16:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
04/07/2018 23:46:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 22:32:28.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
04/07/2018 23:36:45.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 23:36:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 23:18:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 23:40:58.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 22:37:50.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 23:13:54.00
FAIK QEFALIA
04/07/2018 23:14:53.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:34:08.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 23:25:40.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 22:29:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 22:45:46.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:42:09.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
04/07/2018 23:38:57.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 22:49:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:04:47.00
ASEN SPASOV
04/07/2018 22:48:25.00
GAZ - LLESHI
04/07/2018 23:29:25.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 22:51:47.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:33:24.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 23:05:22.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 23:20:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2018 23:13:45.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:33:09.00
NIHAT ERSAY
04/07/2018 23:16:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
04/07/2018 22:51:05.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
04/07/2018 23:00:43.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 23:08:20.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 22:34:10.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:54:25.00
GAZ - LLESHI
04/07/2018 22:43:07.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
04/07/2018 23:16:59.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
04/07/2018 22:29:57.00
TEAM SALONIKA
04/07/2018 23:13:31.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 22:48:15.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 22:48:35.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
04/07/2018 22:43:22.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 22:52:56.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 23:21:45.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
04/07/2018 23:17:51.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:07:09.00
HERBOTS
04/07/2018 22:09:18.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
04/07/2018 22:15:27.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:58:07.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 23:21:34.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 22:12:03.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
04/07/2018 23:28:38.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 23:22:31.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 23:42:03.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 22:56:19.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:54:18.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:29:56.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
04/07/2018 22:27:47.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:41:50.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 22:31:53.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
04/07/2018 23:21:22.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:46:29.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:37:34.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 22:44:52.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
04/07/2018 23:08:08.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
04/07/2018 22:42:38.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
04/07/2018 23:05:53.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 22:29:03.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
04/07/2018 23:34:44.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
04/07/2018 22:34:08.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 22:11:37.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 23:09:26.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2018 23:06:11.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 22:53:57.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 23:42:46.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 22:34:54.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 23:15:42.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 23:36:08.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 23:05:15.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:56:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:10:33.00
BORIS BORISOV
04/07/2018 22:50:01.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 22:55:16.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 22:39:35.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 23:06:47.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 22:26:59.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 23:48:10.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 22:37:22.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 23:16:42.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 22:41:06.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
04/07/2018 22:25:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 23:08:45.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:07:19.00
KATSIKAS
04/07/2018 22:56:49.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 23:37:22.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 23:11:40.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
04/07/2018 23:35:23.00
PAOK GR
04/07/2018 22:10:59.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:32:59.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 23:04:17.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 23:18:35.00
UNILOFT
04/07/2018 22:34:43.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:31:57.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:09:46.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
04/07/2018 22:37:51.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:27:47.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 23:09:11.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
04/07/2018 23:26:35.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
04/07/2018 23:21:58.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 22:24:44.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
04/07/2018 23:27:16.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 22:14:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
04/07/2018 22:39:41.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:06:14.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 23:02:50.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:24:31.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
04/07/2018 23:27:24.00
KIRKPINAR
04/07/2018 22:31:12.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 23:33:21.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 23:26:37.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 22:55:37.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
04/07/2018 23:18:27.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 23:08:22.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 23:14:32.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 23:40:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:51:00.00
ALFRED GEGA
04/07/2018 22:50:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:44:45.00
TASKAN TENEKE
04/07/2018 22:36:19.00
FAIK QEFALIA
04/07/2018 23:37:29.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:18:45.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 22:48:43.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 22:52:14.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 23:10:07.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 23:06:45.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
04/07/2018 22:26:37.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 23:29:55.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 23:00:11.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 23:28:04.00
FIGO MEHMET
04/07/2018 22:43:15.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 23:01:08.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 23:31:11.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:50:47.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 23:27:57.00
KATSIKAS
04/07/2018 22:40:46.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:12:24.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 22:32:48.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:42:03.00
LUAN DINGU
04/07/2018 23:36:19.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 22:13:26.00
ALFRED GEGA
04/07/2018 23:16:18.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 23:05:31.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 23:46:47.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 22:48:13.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 22:28:31.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 22:47:05.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 23:00:34.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
04/07/2018 23:05:43.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 22:41:41.00
ALTIN LIKO
04/07/2018 23:40:17.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
04/07/2018 22:29:24.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
04/07/2018 23:39:53.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:29:17.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 23:02:28.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
04/07/2018 22:31:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:27:49.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 23:23:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:17:53.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:34:48.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 23:14:36.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 22:34:45.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:39:17.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 22:52:19.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 22:59:06.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
04/07/2018 23:14:06.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:21:12.00
GAZ - LLESHI
04/07/2018 22:58:55.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 22:31:48.00
BREEDING LOFT
04/07/2018 22:36:48.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 23:11:13.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 22:45:19.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:40:51.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:20:55.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 22:32:33.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:49:41.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 23:41:32.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 23:31:51.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:46:26.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
04/07/2018 23:27:14.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 22:29:45.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 22:54:34.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2018 22:42:15.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
04/07/2018 23:15:35.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:06:52.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 23:38:12.00
GEORG OSWALD
04/07/2018 23:22:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 23:12:07.00
TASKAN TENEKE
04/07/2018 23:06:43.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 22:35:10.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 23:02:12.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:34:14.00
JAN PETERSEN
04/07/2018 23:18:17.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:30:56.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 22:56:17.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 23:38:31.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:07:51.00
FERDINANT PREKA
04/07/2018 22:57:55.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 23:38:04.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
04/07/2018 22:38:40.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 22:12:29.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:05:39.00
TEAM TISO
04/07/2018 23:25:48.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2018 22:36:57.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
04/07/2018 23:41:37.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 22:13:10.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
04/07/2018 23:41:26.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
04/07/2018 23:42:07.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 22:41:15.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
04/07/2018 23:13:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 23:37:45.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:56:47.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:07:34.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 23:15:44.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
04/07/2018 22:09:41.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 22:09:26.00
UNILOFT
04/07/2018 22:29:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 22:09:52.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 23:34:41.00
WERNER GRATZER
04/07/2018 22:10:21.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:10:54.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:39:42.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 23:17:04.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
04/07/2018 22:09:07.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 23:30:41.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 22:09:59.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 22:10:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:20:57.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 22:12:39.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 23:04:37.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 22:57:20.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 23:24:08.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 22:47:13.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
04/07/2018 22:39:05.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 23:07:50.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:12:41.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 22:27:16.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 23:39:51.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 22:15:29.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:12:27.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:16:25.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
04/07/2018 22:15:05.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:15:55.00
TEAM SALONIKA
04/07/2018 22:58:13.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:12:19.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
04/07/2018 22:15:13.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
04/07/2018 22:08:07.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:15:31.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2018 22:14:40.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
04/07/2018 22:15:44.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2018 23:20:46.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 23:35:06.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
04/07/2018 22:54:54.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
04/07/2018 22:11:25.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2018 22:21:55.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:38:05.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
04/07/2018 22:57:03.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:00:10.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 23:09:09.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:46:21.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:38:53.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 22:14:18.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:54:29.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:34:39.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:35:49.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 23:06:15.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 23:08:43.00
SOKOL STOICA
04/07/2018 22:43:24.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:37:44.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
04/07/2018 22:11:17.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 23:21:43.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
04/07/2018 22:46:15.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:13:02.00
UNILOFT
04/07/2018 22:54:47.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
04/07/2018 22:11:27.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 22:27:52.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:03:24.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 23:16:33.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:12:33.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
04/07/2018 23:37:43.00
PAOK GR
04/07/2018 22:14:14.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:55:48.00
TEAM SOFIA
04/07/2018 23:16:21.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:08:11.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 22:42:40.00
LILI DRITES
04/07/2018 22:13:24.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:30:08.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 23:03:23.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 22:51:49.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 22:12:58.00
WALDER FLORIAN
04/07/2018 22:15:18.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
04/07/2018 23:33:32.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 23:41:35.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 23:04:50.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
04/07/2018 23:32:21.00
LUAN DINGU
04/07/2018 22:17:03.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:38:02.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:07:59.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 22:46:25.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 22:45:53.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 23:05:56.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:35:21.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
04/07/2018 22:57:17.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 22:16:22.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
04/07/2018 23:18:37.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 22:45:59.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:39:03.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 22:35:15.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:38:22.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 23:03:05.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 22:09:54.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 22:10:36.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
04/07/2018 23:42:57.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:35:35.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:34:16.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:33:49.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
04/07/2018 22:10:02.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
04/07/2018 23:40:54.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 23:40:59.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 23:03:06.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 23:33:58.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 23:35:47.00
ED MOL
04/07/2018 23:22:20.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 22:08:39.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 23:15:09.00
FIGO MEHMET
04/07/2018 23:46:45.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
04/07/2018 22:57:46.00
GEORG OSWALD
04/07/2018 23:10:13.00
BREEDING LOFT
04/07/2018 23:38:35.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
04/07/2018 23:39:30.00
LETSIOS K
04/07/2018 22:11:14.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:04:09.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
04/07/2018 22:11:05.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 22:33:55.00
GEORG OSWALD
04/07/2018 22:44:41.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
04/07/2018 23:32:56.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
04/07/2018 22:09:05.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 22:51:57.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 22:31:02.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 23:13:16.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
04/07/2018 23:13:56.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:23:34.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
04/07/2018 22:13:50.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 23:35:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 23:47:32.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:08:57.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 22:09:16.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 23:11:14.00
UNILOFT
04/07/2018 23:31:44.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
04/07/2018 22:31:28.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:10:50.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 23:00:45.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 22:19:51.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:41:23.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 22:08:47.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:08:48.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:10:18.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:35:18.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 22:38:42.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:33:35.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
04/07/2018 22:08:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 23:14:58.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
04/07/2018 22:13:15.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:17:27.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:15:57.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
04/07/2018 22:38:18.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 22:45:10.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:34:36.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 22:10:10.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:14:22.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:48:27.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
04/07/2018 22:19:54.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
04/07/2018 22:19:08.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
04/07/2018 22:07:35.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
04/07/2018 22:42:55.00
ASEN SPASOV
04/07/2018 22:17:16.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2018 22:07:45.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
04/07/2018 22:13:40.00
TASKAN TENEKE
04/07/2018 22:30:48.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:48:50.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:07:27.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 23:04:54.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 23:05:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
04/07/2018 23:22:15.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 23:00:19.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
04/07/2018 23:18:56.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 22:53:05.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
04/07/2018 22:35:38.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 23:17:43.00
GRAMMET LUC
04/07/2018 22:33:33.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:58:53.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
04/07/2018 22:06:07.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:14:53.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 23:22:33.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 22:52:31.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:38:16.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 22:29:31.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:08:33.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 22:31:09.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 22:36:02.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 23:45:09.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:52:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:59:54.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:11:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
04/07/2018 22:43:41.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
04/07/2018 22:23:23.00
TEAM SALONIKA
04/07/2018 22:08:25.00
KIRKPINAR
04/07/2018 22:08:42.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:12:43.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:40:17.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:29:36.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
04/07/2018 23:07:14.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:15:23.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:14:36.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
04/07/2018 22:13:00.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 22:13:52.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
04/07/2018 22:14:38.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 23:36:27.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 23:38:59.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 23:13:47.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 22:45:17.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2018 22:59:20.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 22:14:25.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 22:14:03.00
NIKI PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:08:26.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
04/07/2018 22:49:21.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
04/07/2018 22:40:37.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 23:35:44.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 23:40:24.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:04:58.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
04/07/2018 22:08:44.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 23:17:40.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
04/07/2018 22:16:59.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:54:52.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2018 22:44:57.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 23:20:03.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 22:12:31.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
04/07/2018 22:16:34.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 23:05:45.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:13:29.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:28:21.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
04/07/2018 22:10:47.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 22:20:51.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:02:37.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2018 22:18:59.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:47:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
04/07/2018 23:17:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 22:19:12.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
04/07/2018 22:20:59.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:35:09.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 23:26:14.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 23:34:10.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
04/07/2018 22:39:09.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
04/07/2018 22:10:38.00
TEAM BOHME
04/07/2018 22:15:08.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 22:15:50.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:48:20.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
04/07/2018 22:19:22.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:30:34.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 22:16:09.00
TEAM MADI
04/07/2018 22:37:24.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 22:59:51.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:52:37.00
LUAN DINGU
04/07/2018 23:33:08.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:23:32.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
04/07/2018 22:12:50.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 22:28:15.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
04/07/2018 22:34:34.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:34:33.00
TEAM BOHME
04/07/2018 22:12:46.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 23:23:32.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
04/07/2018 22:18:42.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
04/07/2018 23:25:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:10:03.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
04/07/2018 23:39:04.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2018 22:19:25.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 22:41:13.00
TEAM SALONIKA
04/07/2018 22:47:03.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:50:51.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:13:35.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 22:49:32.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
04/07/2018 22:23:01.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 23:46:27.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 22:56:54.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:42:21.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:47:54.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:20:48.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
04/07/2018 22:48:37.00
TASKAN TENEKE
04/07/2018 22:46:38.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
04/07/2018 22:16:18.00
PAOK GR
04/07/2018 22:08:37.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
04/07/2018 22:21:24.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:09:44.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:14:05.00
LUAN DINGU
04/07/2018 22:23:04.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 22:16:37.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 22:14:28.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
04/07/2018 23:11:45.00
GAZ - LLESHI
04/07/2018 23:29:27.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 23:27:29.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 22:42:45.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 22:13:43.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 23:45:03.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:42:44.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 22:22:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 22:54:44.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 23:46:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
04/07/2018 22:08:17.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 23:30:43.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 22:42:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 23:23:03.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:29:34.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
04/07/2018 22:10:15.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:43:42.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:09:29.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 23:10:34.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
04/07/2018 22:22:42.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 23:05:13.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:23:07.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
04/07/2018 22:17:23.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:13:35.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 22:32:55.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:38:33.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
04/07/2018 23:10:09.00
FERDINANT PREKA
04/07/2018 22:09:03.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 22:16:39.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 22:14:50.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 23:42:22.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
04/07/2018 22:11:55.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:39:21.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 22:11:23.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:18:48.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
04/07/2018 22:44:06.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:40:21.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 22:36:46.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 22:14:11.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
04/07/2018 22:08:03.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
04/07/2018 22:10:29.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
04/07/2018 22:21:44.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
04/07/2018 22:57:26.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 22:40:34.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 22:51:24.00
GAZ - LLESHI
04/07/2018 22:22:01.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 22:45:33.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
04/07/2018 22:34:57.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
04/07/2018 23:33:56.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 23:19:42.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 22:56:22.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 23:03:34.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 22:13:06.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 23:18:54.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 22:53:42.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 23:47:34.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:09:56.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
04/07/2018 22:59:26.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 23:26:05.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 22:29:47.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:56:23.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 23:04:36.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
04/07/2018 22:37:16.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
04/07/2018 22:55:06.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
04/07/2018 22:57:05.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:13:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:03:33.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:11:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 22:40:13.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 23:09:42.00
UNILOFT
04/07/2018 22:54:10.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
04/07/2018 22:07:32.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
04/07/2018 22:22:33.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
04/07/2018 22:23:17.00
LILI DRITES
04/07/2018 22:15:03.00
BLACK SEA OLR
04/07/2018 23:38:25.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
04/07/2018 22:40:59.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
04/07/2018 22:50:43.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 23:21:54.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 23:31:56.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
04/07/2018 22:09:36.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
04/07/2018 22:23:26.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
04/07/2018 22:11:07.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:33:11.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:19:47.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 22:54:33.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 22:31:30.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
04/07/2018 23:42:31.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 22:08:50.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:28:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:14:10.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 23:24:05.00
GRAMMET LUC
04/07/2018 23:38:23.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 22:19:16.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:52:54.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 23:12:09.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 23:20:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:21:37.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:59:02.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:23:14.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
04/07/2018 23:10:49.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
04/07/2018 22:34:36.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 22:38:33.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 22:49:09.00
MEHMET GUNER
04/07/2018 23:35:58.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:09:21.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 23:07:12.00
LETSIOS K
04/07/2018 23:42:20.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:38:35.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
04/07/2018 23:25:29.00
HEIN VAN DAM
04/07/2018 22:13:38.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 22:42:57.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:07:40.00
TEAM MADI
04/07/2018 23:35:04.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
04/07/2018 22:53:08.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 23:10:51.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 23:08:38.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
04/07/2018 22:28:46.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
04/07/2018 22:22:57.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
04/07/2018 22:20:25.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 23:35:36.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 22:13:57.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:53:21.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 22:33:35.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:39:08.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
04/07/2018 23:00:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
04/07/2018 22:43:33.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
04/07/2018 22:56:06.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
04/07/2018 22:22:24.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2018 22:13:12.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:16:43.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
04/07/2018 23:17:13.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 23:31:24.00
TEAM MADI
04/07/2018 22:08:53.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
04/07/2018 23:21:24.00
TEAM SALONIKA
04/07/2018 23:27:58.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 22:44:13.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:09:36.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 22:42:32.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:53:53.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:28:44.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 23:02:51.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
04/07/2018 22:11:41.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
04/07/2018 22:57:44.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:45:01.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 23:36:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 23:08:49.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 23:01:25.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
04/07/2018 23:10:32.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 23:38:10.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
04/07/2018 23:16:16.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
04/07/2018 23:40:19.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
04/07/2018 23:10:05.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2018 22:07:22.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
04/07/2018 22:43:06.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:51:37.00
LOVIN FAMILY
04/07/2018 23:04:22.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 22:19:06.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:57:42.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 23:14:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
04/07/2018 22:34:24.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 22:36:56.00
HEIN VAN DAM
04/07/2018 22:23:10.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:15:21.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 22:59:45.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 23:28:02.00
NIKI PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:13:45.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 22:14:08.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:57:39.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 22:15:01.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:51:07.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
04/07/2018 22:13:47.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 22:43:48.00
JORN SCHOTZE
04/07/2018 22:36:27.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
05/07/2018 00:01:29.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:34:03.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 22:42:20.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
04/07/2018 23:26:03.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2018 22:33:06.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
04/07/2018 22:16:06.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
04/07/2018 23:30:12.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
04/07/2018 23:20:24.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
04/07/2018 23:39:56.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2018 22:15:54.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
04/07/2018 22:21:09.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
04/07/2018 22:09:39.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
04/07/2018 22:35:48.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 23:32:19.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:32:32.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:52:11.00
KATSIKAS
04/07/2018 22:13:31.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 22:10:24.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:10:27.00
TASKAN TENEKE
04/07/2018 23:37:26.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
04/07/2018 23:35:10.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
04/07/2018 23:47:03.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:44:16.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
04/07/2018 23:02:26.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
04/07/2018 22:09:13.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 22:14:58.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:17:12.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:13:17.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 22:41:48.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
04/07/2018 22:39:48.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
04/07/2018 23:36:51.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 22:10:07.00
TEAM SOFIA
04/07/2018 22:10:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
04/07/2018 23:18:43.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 23:42:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 23:42:55.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 22:31:23.00
ALTIN LIKO
04/07/2018 23:34:06.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
04/07/2018 22:15:15.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 23:37:24.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
04/07/2018 22:10:44.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
04/07/2018 22:16:28.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:09:37.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:34:26.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:49:39.00
SOKOL STOICA
04/07/2018 23:06:08.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 23:12:57.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:37:43.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:21:52.00
ROBER MALKO
04/07/2018 22:45:23.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:12:55.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 22:20:44.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 23:07:07.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 22:16:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 23:07:36.00
KATSIKAS
04/07/2018 23:26:46.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
04/07/2018 22:17:38.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:49:24.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
04/07/2018 23:43:25.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 22:59:18.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 23:25:02.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 23:31:13.00
KIRKPINAR
04/07/2018 23:46:19.00
ALBERT DERWA
04/07/2018 23:36:28.00
GOJART TAHO
04/07/2018 22:52:35.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 22:37:32.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
04/07/2018 22:42:47.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 23:04:53.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:32:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 22:13:34.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
04/07/2018 22:40:10.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
04/07/2018 22:22:04.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:07:55.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 23:42:01.00
IVAN KOLEV
04/07/2018 22:14:32.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
04/07/2018 22:59:47.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
04/07/2018 22:13:55.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
04/07/2018 22:22:45.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
04/07/2018 22:22:28.00
BREEDING LOFT
04/07/2018 23:21:10.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
04/07/2018 22:45:21.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 22:53:19.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
04/07/2018 22:16:54.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
04/07/2018 22:49:11.00
MARKOS BEQAI
04/07/2018 23:10:44.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
04/07/2018 22:43:13.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
04/07/2018 22:08:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
04/07/2018 22:55:23.00
AYDIN AVCI
04/07/2018 23:12:29.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
04/07/2018 22:20:38.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 23:30:35.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
04/07/2018 22:21:02.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
04/07/2018 22:37:14.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
04/07/2018 22:44:40.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 22:51:59.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 23:01:58.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 22:44:18.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
04/07/2018 22:33:12.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:35:25.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 23:18:11.00
CORVO
04/07/2018 22:36:25.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 22:10:42.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
04/07/2018 23:35:38.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:13:07.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
04/07/2018 22:45:49.00
TEAM DERVENI
04/07/2018 23:39:02.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:21:21.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:30:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
04/07/2018 23:15:37.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
04/07/2018 22:09:24.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 23:10:15.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 22:36:35.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
04/07/2018 22:27:18.00
LILI DRITES
04/07/2018 22:12:09.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
04/07/2018 23:47:24.00
FIGO MEHMET
04/07/2018 23:42:33.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:13:59.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 23:12:05.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
04/07/2018 23:01:24.00
ALTIN LIKO
04/07/2018 23:07:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
04/07/2018 22:50:34.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:36:21.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 22:11:11.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:26:49.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 22:22:21.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
04/07/2018 23:06:51.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
04/07/2018 23:40:28.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:13:20.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
04/07/2018 23:02:09.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:30:59.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
04/07/2018 23:01:45.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:12:37.00
TEAM HUBER
04/07/2018 23:32:24.00
GEORG OSWALD
04/07/2018 22:07:48.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 23:11:42.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:28:54.00
MARIUS ANDREI
04/07/2018 22:47:52.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 22:39:37.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 22:11:36.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
04/07/2018 22:14:48.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
04/07/2018 23:41:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
04/07/2018 23:05:41.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
04/07/2018 22:09:31.00
LETSIOS K
04/07/2018 22:15:11.00
TEAM MADI
04/07/2018 22:10:04.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:47:49.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
04/07/2018 23:10:46.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 23:32:28.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
04/07/2018 23:30:04.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
04/07/2018 22:15:26.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 23:36:48.00
KARAKOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:31:40.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
04/07/2018 22:08:49.00
BREEDING LOFT
04/07/2018 22:12:26.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
04/07/2018 23:39:28.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 22:40:16.00
TEAM TISO
04/07/2018 23:23:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
04/07/2018 22:23:20.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
04/07/2018 22:33:53.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 22:54:08.00
MARIS JOS
04/07/2018 23:31:49.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
04/07/2018 23:17:09.00
TEAM TISO
04/07/2018 22:32:27.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
04/07/2018 22:45:11.00
NIKI PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:21:05.00
LETSIOS K
04/07/2018 22:52:16.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
04/07/2018 22:56:08.00
NIHAT ERSAY
04/07/2018 22:59:29.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
04/07/2018 23:20:25.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
04/07/2018 22:28:29.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
04/07/2018 22:50:06.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
04/07/2018 23:22:13.00
FAIK QEFALIA
04/07/2018 23:14:38.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
04/07/2018 23:20:48.00
ED MOL
04/07/2018 22:48:53.00
NIKI PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:35:56.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
04/07/2018 23:00:36.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
04/07/2018 22:39:50.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 23:45:11.00
ALBERT DERWA
04/07/2018 23:02:41.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
04/07/2018 23:32:34.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
04/07/2018 22:47:35.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
04/07/2018 22:51:45.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
04/07/2018 22:55:20.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
04/07/2018 22:56:58.00
ARTUR MONE
04/07/2018 22:18:45.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
04/07/2018 22:55:08.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
04/07/2018 22:30:18.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 23:28:51.00
PAOK GR
04/07/2018 22:43:50.00
DERBY CORABIA
04/07/2018 23:25:46.00
TEAM SOFIA
04/07/2018 22:45:31.00
PET STEP
04/07/2018 22:11:02.00
PAOK GR
04/07/2018 22:23:29.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
04/07/2018 22:19:19.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 23:26:43.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
04/07/2018 22:21:28.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
04/07/2018 22:10:56.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
04/07/2018 23:24:32.00
SOKOL STOICA
04/07/2018 22:15:34.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
04/07/2018 22:16:03.00
FERDINANT PREKA
04/07/2018 22:09:49.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 23:01:47.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
04/07/2018 23:36:05.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
04/07/2018 22:09:47.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
04/07/2018 22:14:56.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
04/07/2018 23:17:56.00
GEORG OSWALD
04/07/2018 22:47:43.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
04/07/2018 22:31:42.00
DREHOS NIKOS
04/07/2018 22:44:04.00
D. IONEL
04/07/2018 22:51:14.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
04/07/2018 22:16:41.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
04/07/2018 22:11:39.00
MARCO GRATZER
04/07/2018 23:38:54.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
04/07/2018 23:18:16.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
04/07/2018 22:22:40.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
04/07/2018 22:28:21.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
04/07/2018 22:55:40.00
KARAKOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:15:40.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:09:09.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
04/07/2018 22:21:41.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
04/07/2018 22:26:54.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
04/07/2018 22:42:14.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
04/07/2018 22:21:58.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
04/07/2018 22:53:59.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
04/07/2018 22:07:37.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
04/07/2018 23:35:12.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
04/07/2018 23:09:34.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 22:55:51.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
04/07/2018 22:08:23.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
04/07/2018 23:15:11.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
04/07/2018 22:09:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
04/07/2018 22:21:35.00
HOLGER FRITZ
04/07/2018 22:08:14.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
04/07/2018 22:09:34.00
GREG TEAM
04/07/2018 23:28:19.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
04/07/2018 22:31:25.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
04/07/2018 23:27:31.00
TSAKILI M & G
04/07/2018 23:30:56.00