4th Training - (Poseidi Halkidikis)


Release Time: 13/06/2018 06:45:00
Distance: 50 Km
Basketed: 1375
Arrived: 1216
Missing: 159


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ED MOL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM TISO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DUDU SORIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AVRAAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM TISO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALBERT DERWA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KIRKPINAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIUS ANDREI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALBERT DERWA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ED MOL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JAN PETERSEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BORIS BORISOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALFRED GEGA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM TISO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DUDU SORIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KIRKPINAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM TISO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROBER MALKO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALTIN LIKO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BLACK SEA OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
D. IONEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAKOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM BOHME
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GREG TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORGI DIANOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STOIAN VLAEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARIS JOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ASEN SPASOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KIRKPINAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM BOHME
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IVAN KOLEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GRAMMET LUC
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOU DANAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ED MOL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LOVIN FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GAZ - LLESHI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARCO GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DREHOS NIKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
UNILOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KIRKPINAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FIGO MEHMET
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LILI DRITES
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PET STEP
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KIRKPINAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HERBOTS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM HUBER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CORVO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DUDU SORIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WERNER GRATZER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DERVENI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MARKOS BEQAI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MADI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUAN DINGU
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GRAMMET LUC
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SOKOL STOICA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BREEDING LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM TISO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SALONIKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FERDINANT PREKA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HOLGER FRITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
AYDIN AVCI
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM SOFIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOJART TAHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAOK GR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
JORN SCHOTZE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HANS BRUEHL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
DERBY CORABIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FAIK QEFALIA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
HEIN VAN DAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSAKILI M & G
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ARTUR MONE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIKI PIGEONS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KATSIKAS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
WALDER FLORIAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
LETSIOS K
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
12/06/2018 21:38:30.00