Semi Final 175km ( 100km over the sea) - (Corinth)


Release Time: 20/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 275 Km
Basketed: 263
Arrived: 206
Missing: 57

RACE WINNER
BREEDING LOFT
DV-05611-2018-2571
20/07/2018 11:42:41.40


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
BREEDING LOFT
19/07/2018 18:52:54.00
HOLGER FRITZ
19/07/2018 19:02:20.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
19/07/2018 19:42:26.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
19/07/2018 19:30:52.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
19/07/2018 19:40:26.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/07/2018 19:19:50.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
19/07/2018 19:41:54.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/07/2018 19:12:15.00
CORVO
19/07/2018 19:11:53.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
19/07/2018 19:20:58.00
LOVIN FAMILY
19/07/2018 18:54:59.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
19/07/2018 19:43:25.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/07/2018 20:10:35.00
MEHMET GUNER
19/07/2018 19:01:16.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
19/07/2018 19:38:44.00
BORIS BORISOV
19/07/2018 19:31:57.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
19/07/2018 19:11:04.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
19/07/2018 19:39:52.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
19/07/2018 19:14:51.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
19/07/2018 19:18:01.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
19/07/2018 19:04:57.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
19/07/2018 19:18:46.00
ASEN SPASOV
19/07/2018 19:31:39.00
FAIK QEFALIA
19/07/2018 19:43:44.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
19/07/2018 18:49:28.00
MARCO GRATZER
19/07/2018 18:59:25.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
19/07/2018 19:34:52.00
LILI DRITES
19/07/2018 19:38:54.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
19/07/2018 19:08:40.00
LILI DRITES
19/07/2018 19:45:47.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
19/07/2018 19:39:09.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/07/2018 19:18:59.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
19/07/2018 19:06:30.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
19/07/2018 19:10:02.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
19/07/2018 19:02:15.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
19/07/2018 19:33:53.00
MARKOS BEQAI
19/07/2018 19:01:52.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
19/07/2018 18:50:57.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/07/2018 19:09:38.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/07/2018 19:15:25.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
19/07/2018 18:58:50.00
MARIUS ANDREI
19/07/2018 19:09:12.00
KATSIKAS
19/07/2018 19:43:29.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
19/07/2018 19:32:48.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
19/07/2018 19:19:32.00
ALFRED GEGA
19/07/2018 18:49:07.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
19/07/2018 19:03:46.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
19/07/2018 19:20:35.00
CORVO
19/07/2018 19:34:57.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
19/07/2018 19:12:42.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
19/07/2018 19:12:27.00
MARCO GRATZER
19/07/2018 19:13:04.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
19/07/2018 20:10:48.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
19/07/2018 19:10:45.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
19/07/2018 18:58:10.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
19/07/2018 19:06:52.00
GOJART TAHO
19/07/2018 18:54:55.00
KIRKPINAR
19/07/2018 19:06:46.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
19/07/2018 19:05:05.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
19/07/2018 18:58:54.00
GAZ - LLESHI
19/07/2018 19:34:22.00
UNILOFT
19/07/2018 19:30:38.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
19/07/2018 19:13:41.00
BLACK SEA OLR
19/07/2018 18:57:51.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
19/07/2018 19:08:48.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/07/2018 19:20:46.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
19/07/2018 18:55:56.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
19/07/2018 19:35:42.00
MEHMET GUNER
19/07/2018 19:04:04.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
19/07/2018 20:10:02.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
19/07/2018 19:13:31.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
19/07/2018 19:32:17.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/07/2018 19:41:25.00
UNILOFT
19/07/2018 18:59:36.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
19/07/2018 19:45:15.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/07/2018 19:08:21.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
19/07/2018 19:11:14.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
19/07/2018 20:16:36.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
19/07/2018 18:50:37.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 20:10:18.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
19/07/2018 19:14:04.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
19/07/2018 20:18:47.00
MARKOS BEQAI
19/07/2018 18:54:16.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
19/07/2018 20:11:47.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
19/07/2018 19:34:11.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
19/07/2018 19:09:57.00
LOVIN FAMILY
19/07/2018 19:38:50.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
19/07/2018 19:35:57.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
19/07/2018 19:32:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
19/07/2018 19:44:04.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/07/2018 18:53:10.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 19:41:04.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
19/07/2018 19:10:15.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/07/2018 19:02:35.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
19/07/2018 20:19:05.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
19/07/2018 19:34:27.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
19/07/2018 18:53:38.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
19/07/2018 18:53:23.00
TEAM DERVENI
19/07/2018 19:35:11.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
19/07/2018 19:33:36.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
19/07/2018 20:10:27.00
HOLGER FRITZ
19/07/2018 18:57:58.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
19/07/2018 19:42:47.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/07/2018 19:41:31.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/07/2018 19:39:05.00
KATSIKAS
19/07/2018 19:09:24.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
19/07/2018 18:51:57.00
LILI DRITES
19/07/2018 19:11:47.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
19/07/2018 19:41:39.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
19/07/2018 18:58:39.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
19/07/2018 18:57:27.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
19/07/2018 19:16:59.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/07/2018 19:17:14.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 19:06:14.00
FAIK QEFALIA
19/07/2018 18:55:14.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
19/07/2018 19:02:48.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
19/07/2018 19:06:35.00
GREG TEAM
19/07/2018 19:18:43.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/07/2018 19:35:21.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
19/07/2018 19:19:38.00
D. IONEL
19/07/2018 19:41:48.00
GAZ - LLESHI
19/07/2018 19:12:30.00
MEHMET GUNER
19/07/2018 19:00:28.00
CORVO
19/07/2018 19:00:20.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
19/07/2018 18:50:10.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
19/07/2018 19:10:57.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
19/07/2018 19:03:54.00
GAZ - LLESHI
19/07/2018 20:22:43.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
19/07/2018 19:18:15.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
19/07/2018 19:33:06.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/07/2018 19:40:13.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
19/07/2018 20:15:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/07/2018 19:42:35.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/07/2018 19:14:06.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
19/07/2018 19:03:40.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
19/07/2018 20:17:42.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 19:18:23.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
19/07/2018 19:45:21.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
19/07/2018 19:33:19.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
19/07/2018 19:15:06.00
LOVIN FAMILY
19/07/2018 19:00:35.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
19/07/2018 19:10:20.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
19/07/2018 18:48:53.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
19/07/2018 19:05:27.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
19/07/2018 18:49:38.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
19/07/2018 18:55:42.00
DERBY CORABIA
19/07/2018 19:35:28.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
19/07/2018 19:16:30.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/07/2018 19:18:28.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
19/07/2018 19:01:23.00
PET STEP
19/07/2018 19:45:32.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
19/07/2018 19:40:44.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
19/07/2018 19:39:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/07/2018 18:56:02.00
LOVIN FAMILY
19/07/2018 19:00:16.00
ALTIN LIKO
19/07/2018 19:02:06.00
LUAN DINGU
19/07/2018 18:49:55.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 19:32:58.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 19:06:19.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 19:39:22.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
19/07/2018 18:58:24.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 18:57:34.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
19/07/2018 19:13:27.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
19/07/2018 19:00:52.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
19/07/2018 19:11:41.00
FIGO MEHMET
19/07/2018 18:55:11.00
TEAM SALONIKA
19/07/2018 19:06:04.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
19/07/2018 19:31:05.00
NIHAT ERSAY
19/07/2018 19:44:50.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
19/07/2018 19:20:28.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
19/07/2018 19:40:16.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
19/07/2018 19:04:26.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
19/07/2018 19:03:17.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
19/07/2018 19:01:04.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
19/07/2018 19:04:39.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
19/07/2018 19:31:43.00
GREG TEAM
19/07/2018 19:13:46.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
19/07/2018 19:05:44.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/07/2018 19:00:01.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
19/07/2018 19:20:09.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
19/07/2018 19:19:16.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
19/07/2018 19:33:24.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
19/07/2018 19:13:15.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/07/2018 18:55:47.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
19/07/2018 19:13:51.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
19/07/2018 19:35:07.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
19/07/2018 19:12:08.00
NIHAT ERSAY
19/07/2018 19:33:57.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
19/07/2018 18:59:05.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
19/07/2018 19:14:25.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
19/07/2018 19:32:31.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/07/2018 19:35:48.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
19/07/2018 18:57:21.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
19/07/2018 18:55:27.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 19:44:01.00
TASKAN TENEKE
19/07/2018 19:09:02.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
19/07/2018 19:16:56.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/07/2018 19:44:35.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 19:16:44.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
19/07/2018 18:57:46.00
MARIUS ANDREI
19/07/2018 18:50:14.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 19:15:02.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
19/07/2018 19:03:04.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
19/07/2018 19:36:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
19/07/2018 19:18:03.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
19/07/2018 19:08:09.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/07/2018 20:17:54.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
19/07/2018 19:31:29.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
19/07/2018 20:20:26.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
19/07/2018 18:59:22.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 20:20:28.00
HERBOTS
19/07/2018 18:57:39.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 19:32:38.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
19/07/2018 20:26:08.00
TSAKILI M & G
19/07/2018 19:12:54.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
19/07/2018 19:32:23.00
ARTUR MONE
19/07/2018 19:03:07.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
19/07/2018 19:43:41.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
19/07/2018 18:49:19.00
TEAM SALONIKA
19/07/2018 18:59:08.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
19/07/2018 19:15:33.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/07/2018 19:44:38.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
19/07/2018 19:44:53.00
AYDIN AVCI
19/07/2018 19:40:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/07/2018 18:54:28.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
19/07/2018 18:58:19.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
19/07/2018 20:13:41.00
GAZ - LLESHI
19/07/2018 19:14:16.00
WERNER GRATZER
19/07/2018 20:17:46.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
19/07/2018 18:52:40.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
19/07/2018 19:08:55.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
19/07/2018 19:33:40.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
19/07/2018 20:15:14.00
DREHOS NIKOS
19/07/2018 18:54:31.00
CORVO
19/07/2018 19:39:38.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
19/07/2018 18:59:46.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
19/07/2018 19:15:18.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
19/07/2018 19:19:07.00
LITSIOU DANAI
19/07/2018 19:16:14.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
19/07/2018 19:04:33.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
19/07/2018 19:31:24.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 18:58:06.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 19:10:28.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
19/07/2018 19:17:21.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
19/07/2018 19:31:12.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
19/07/2018 18:54:47.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
19/07/2018 20:22:54.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
19/07/2018 19:36:05.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
19/07/2018 19:04:09.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
19/07/2018 19:09:31.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
19/07/2018 19:42:59.00
GREG TEAM
19/07/2018 20:14:51.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
19/07/2018 19:41:10.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/07/2018 19:06:01.00
AVRAAM
19/07/2018 19:05:40.00
DERBY CORABIA
19/07/2018 19:15:52.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/07/2018 19:44:20.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
19/07/2018 18:58:36.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
19/07/2018 18:49:50.00
PET STEP
19/07/2018 18:50:28.00
MARIUS ANDREI
19/07/2018 19:15:57.00
TEAM HUBER
19/07/2018 20:23:13.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
19/07/2018 18:55:30.00