1st Training - (Sozopoli Halkidikis)


Release Time: 07/06/2018 07:05:00
Distance: 7 Km
Basketed: 1325
Arrived: 1242
Missing: 83


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 23:34:03.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:23:11.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:07:38.00
TEAM SOFIA
06/06/2018 22:09:08.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 22:24:39.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:00:10.00
MEHMET GUNER
06/06/2018 22:08:18.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 23:30:28.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
06/06/2018 22:46:17.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 22:40:41.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:12:52.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:09:45.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 22:16:57.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:17:29.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:09:40.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
07/06/2018 00:38:07.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:03:22.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
07/06/2018 00:47:54.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 22:12:47.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:39:48.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
07/06/2018 00:30:15.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
07/06/2018 00:28:58.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
06/06/2018 23:32:04.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
07/06/2018 00:43:26.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
06/06/2018 22:32:38.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
07/06/2018 00:25:57.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
06/06/2018 23:30:44.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
06/06/2018 23:52:31.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:27:27.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 22:03:55.00
NIKI PIGEONS
07/06/2018 00:04:34.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 21:57:43.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:14:36.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:02:01.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 23:18:20.00
ASEN SPASOV
06/06/2018 23:33:20.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:40:44.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 23:26:36.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
06/06/2018 22:00:45.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
07/06/2018 00:42:06.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 22:12:08.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 22:31:38.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 23:30:19.00
TEAM SOFIA
06/06/2018 22:48:29.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:24:30.00
KIRKPINAR
06/06/2018 22:05:13.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 23:54:01.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 22:26:31.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 21:55:55.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:07:28.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 23:20:38.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
07/06/2018 00:38:20.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
06/06/2018 22:45:54.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 23:24:59.00
TSAKILI M & G
07/06/2018 00:47:17.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 23:31:21.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:14:07.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 21:59:54.00
LOVIN FAMILY
07/06/2018 00:28:33.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:30:27.00
GEORG OSWALD
06/06/2018 22:35:44.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:39:38.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
06/06/2018 22:05:11.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:51:07.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 23:30:46.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 22:24:44.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
06/06/2018 23:25:34.00
BREEDING LOFT
06/06/2018 23:36:53.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:00:41.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
06/06/2018 22:23:43.00
ALFRED GEGA
07/06/2018 00:46:13.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 22:43:57.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:36:03.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 21:59:38.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 23:28:01.00
JORN SCHOTZE
06/06/2018 22:04:55.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 21:58:11.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:07:25.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 23:59:24.00
MEHMET GUNER
06/06/2018 23:54:55.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:42:40.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:00:24.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
06/06/2018 23:53:02.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:13:50.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:18:43.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 22:31:43.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 21:57:12.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
06/06/2018 22:32:31.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
06/06/2018 22:40:23.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 23:18:07.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 23:35:02.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 23:27:17.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:27:16.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
07/06/2018 00:36:54.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:30:14.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:20:25.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:48:09.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:36:14.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 23:25:28.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:24:19.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 22:15:13.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:47:38.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 21:54:43.00
TEAM DERVENI
07/06/2018 00:41:58.00
DUDU SORIN
06/06/2018 22:32:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:27:52.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:04:03.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:35:53.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
07/06/2018 00:42:30.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/06/2018 22:36:27.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/06/2018 23:48:43.00
MARIUS ANDREI
06/06/2018 22:26:48.00
TEAM TISO
06/06/2018 23:26:58.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
06/06/2018 22:39:41.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
06/06/2018 22:27:21.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
06/06/2018 22:16:08.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:16:51.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 22:29:23.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
07/06/2018 00:17:11.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 23:27:02.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 23:59:27.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 22:16:21.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/06/2018 23:18:34.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:43:41.00
TASKAN TENEKE
07/06/2018 00:47:13.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:05:35.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
07/06/2018 00:25:40.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
06/06/2018 23:22:46.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
06/06/2018 23:25:37.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:11:32.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 23:26:17.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 23:29:33.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:30:44.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:20:09.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:25:04.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/06/2018 21:56:30.00
KARAKOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:31:55.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 23:34:42.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:01:28.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
07/06/2018 00:36:22.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:24:37.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
07/06/2018 00:00:47.00
TSAKILI M & G
07/06/2018 00:45:57.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 22:22:56.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:07:45.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 23:52:15.00
TEAM HUBER
07/06/2018 00:46:23.00
LILI DRITES
06/06/2018 22:13:02.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:29:46.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:04:48.00
NIHAT ERSAY
06/06/2018 22:14:20.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 23:33:54.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
07/06/2018 00:26:41.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
06/06/2018 22:41:28.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 23:56:15.00
MEHMET GUNER
06/06/2018 22:16:10.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 23:33:39.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:32:44.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 23:56:26.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 22:37:13.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 22:12:16.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
06/06/2018 23:17:49.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 23:19:03.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
06/06/2018 23:26:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/06/2018 22:03:27.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:12:20.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 23:19:20.00
GOJART TAHO
07/06/2018 00:27:23.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:30:13.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 21:57:17.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 21:58:32.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
06/06/2018 22:31:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 22:30:51.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
06/06/2018 23:28:23.00
ALBERT DERWA
07/06/2018 00:10:23.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 22:19:21.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
07/06/2018 00:06:41.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
07/06/2018 00:11:04.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:47:25.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
07/06/2018 00:36:36.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 22:05:37.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
06/06/2018 22:10:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
07/06/2018 00:00:15.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
06/06/2018 22:24:55.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 23:27:35.00
KATSIKAS
07/06/2018 00:12:04.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
06/06/2018 21:56:53.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:26:28.00
LETSIOS K
06/06/2018 22:47:40.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 21:58:18.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:26:09.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 22:25:14.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 23:56:05.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 23:55:22.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
07/06/2018 00:18:03.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 23:31:26.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
07/06/2018 00:10:27.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
06/06/2018 22:13:48.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
06/06/2018 22:10:26.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:43:44.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 23:51:03.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:36:12.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 22:17:33.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 22:04:57.00
AYDIN AVCI
07/06/2018 00:29:57.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:01:58.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:13:11.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:10:21.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 21:58:52.00
KIRKPINAR
06/06/2018 22:10:44.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 23:36:04.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:23:23.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 23:31:51.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
07/06/2018 00:03:53.00
BREEDING LOFT
06/06/2018 23:30:29.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 23:33:33.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:47:03.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 23:27:15.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
06/06/2018 23:17:16.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 22:29:38.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
06/06/2018 23:27:37.00
BORIS BORISOV
06/06/2018 22:29:40.00
HANS BRUEHL
06/06/2018 23:30:10.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 23:24:23.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 22:34:03.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:27:47.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:03:42.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:49:11.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
06/06/2018 22:47:08.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 22:43:33.00
ALTIN LIKO
06/06/2018 22:00:33.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 22:34:07.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:17:20.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 22:04:34.00
LETSIOS K
06/06/2018 22:24:09.00
GEORG OSWALD
06/06/2018 22:12:45.00
FAIK QEFALIA
06/06/2018 22:01:21.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 21:53:52.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 22:11:20.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
06/06/2018 22:30:32.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 21:58:27.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:08:38.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
06/06/2018 22:06:17.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 22:22:20.00
BLACK SEA OLR
07/06/2018 00:47:46.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 23:33:27.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 21:55:43.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
06/06/2018 23:26:25.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:19:55.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
06/06/2018 22:38:07.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 22:09:24.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/06/2018 22:38:09.00
NIHAT ERSAY
06/06/2018 21:59:06.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:27:29.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:01:38.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:04:17.00
ALTIN LIKO
07/06/2018 00:47:41.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
07/06/2018 00:36:24.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 21:57:51.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
06/06/2018 22:24:20.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 22:17:55.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:29:43.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
06/06/2018 23:28:41.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 23:28:15.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 21:57:20.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:05:47.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
06/06/2018 23:31:18.00
TEAM MADI
06/06/2018 23:32:05.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 23:25:19.00
LILI DRITES
07/06/2018 00:48:50.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
06/06/2018 22:17:53.00
ARTUR MONE
07/06/2018 00:37:09.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 23:34:05.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:48:01.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:23:33.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 22:01:27.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 21:55:29.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:04:05.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
06/06/2018 22:00:19.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
06/06/2018 21:58:42.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 21:57:47.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 23:50:44.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 23:19:44.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
06/06/2018 21:57:35.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:06:15.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:41:10.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 22:44:07.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:37:41.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 22:21:16.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
06/06/2018 23:27:07.00
LETSIOS K
06/06/2018 22:49:02.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:46:06.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 23:33:23.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 22:07:56.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
07/06/2018 00:44:06.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:25:35.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 22:27:23.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 21:56:33.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:26:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 22:47:23.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
06/06/2018 22:33:11.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
06/06/2018 23:53:07.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 22:44:36.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
06/06/2018 21:58:03.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
06/06/2018 22:25:25.00
DUDU SORIN
07/06/2018 00:36:09.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
06/06/2018 22:02:42.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:39:10.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
07/06/2018 00:42:31.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 22:09:54.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
07/06/2018 00:21:45.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 23:23:31.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:17:58.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/06/2018 22:04:09.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
06/06/2018 22:46:59.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/06/2018 22:01:10.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/06/2018 22:06:22.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
07/06/2018 00:38:18.00
JORN SCHOTZE
06/06/2018 22:41:42.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:02:19.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 23:49:19.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:10:30.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 23:28:16.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 22:41:20.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:21:36.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
06/06/2018 22:10:36.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
06/06/2018 22:24:14.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 21:54:14.00
FIGO MEHMET
06/06/2018 23:29:45.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 21:58:56.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
07/06/2018 00:36:15.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 22:12:25.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
07/06/2018 00:38:49.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:46:41.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 22:05:33.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 22:05:27.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 22:05:25.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 23:53:20.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 22:09:34.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:44:10.00
MEHMET GUNER
07/06/2018 00:24:49.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 22:27:34.00
LUAN DINGU
07/06/2018 00:06:28.00
HANS BRUEHL
06/06/2018 22:10:03.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:04:49.00
FAIK QEFALIA
06/06/2018 22:31:49.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/06/2018 22:09:11.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:48:45.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:43:31.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 22:09:59.00
LOVIN FAMILY
07/06/2018 00:00:16.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 23:48:44.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
06/06/2018 22:06:55.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
06/06/2018 22:12:58.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 23:51:01.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
06/06/2018 22:29:46.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 23:48:53.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
07/06/2018 00:48:34.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:21:24.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 22:43:52.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:43:02.00
KIRKPINAR
06/06/2018 22:02:31.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 23:59:02.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:48:22.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:41:35.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:22:58.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
07/06/2018 00:27:24.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 22:16:37.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
06/06/2018 23:20:20.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
06/06/2018 21:58:58.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
06/06/2018 23:16:59.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 23:30:34.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 23:19:32.00
BLACK SEA OLR
06/06/2018 22:28:48.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 22:05:57.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:09:46.00
DREHOS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:23:04.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/06/2018 22:32:06.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 22:11:28.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 22:41:07.00
AVRAAM
07/06/2018 00:18:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 22:24:36.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:26:19.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 23:54:54.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 22:09:10.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
06/06/2018 22:07:54.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:22:15.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 23:48:49.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:12:02.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
07/06/2018 00:38:50.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:02:45.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 21:59:36.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 22:32:16.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:41:58.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 23:31:43.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 23:53:29.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:07:23.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:42:11.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:21:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 21:56:55.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
07/06/2018 00:42:39.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
06/06/2018 22:47:53.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
07/06/2018 00:49:19.00
TSAKILI M & G
07/06/2018 00:20:03.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:10:37.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 22:11:02.00
TEAM TISO
06/06/2018 23:23:25.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 22:00:01.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:01:12.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 23:22:22.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:33:26.00
LITSIOU DANAI
07/06/2018 00:38:13.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 23:16:53.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
07/06/2018 00:20:52.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:32:15.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:27:58.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 23:34:29.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:22:18.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
06/06/2018 23:23:58.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 23:59:18.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
07/06/2018 00:40:04.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 22:40:25.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
06/06/2018 22:08:13.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:09:04.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 22:23:36.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
06/06/2018 22:00:36.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:19:28.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:19:53.00
JAN PETERSEN
06/06/2018 23:25:14.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 22:38:23.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
07/06/2018 00:11:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
07/06/2018 00:48:33.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
07/06/2018 00:39:06.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
07/06/2018 00:11:29.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:15:45.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
06/06/2018 23:55:30.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:46:25.00
DREHOS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:24:48.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 23:29:22.00
HANS BRUEHL
06/06/2018 22:04:44.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:06:43.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 22:22:08.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
06/06/2018 22:10:20.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
06/06/2018 22:16:47.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 22:19:32.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 21:58:44.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:39:55.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
06/06/2018 22:39:47.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 22:23:29.00
DREHOS NIKOS
06/06/2018 23:22:24.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 22:40:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
06/06/2018 22:24:54.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
06/06/2018 22:13:41.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
06/06/2018 22:10:55.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
06/06/2018 23:17:39.00
MARIUS ANDREI
06/06/2018 22:17:14.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:42:53.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 22:47:30.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
07/06/2018 00:05:52.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
06/06/2018 21:59:57.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 22:06:19.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
06/06/2018 22:22:48.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/06/2018 22:20:24.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
07/06/2018 00:29:23.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
06/06/2018 23:18:46.00
BREEDING LOFT
06/06/2018 21:57:30.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 23:34:57.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 22:30:35.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 23:25:18.00
ASEN SPASOV
07/06/2018 00:05:51.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
06/06/2018 22:05:49.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 22:17:13.00
NIHAT ERSAY
06/06/2018 22:03:28.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
07/06/2018 00:22:43.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:29:54.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 21:59:51.00
TEAM MADI
06/06/2018 22:12:34.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:24:12.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 23:21:44.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:33:43.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 21:56:01.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:08:58.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
07/06/2018 00:46:20.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/06/2018 21:59:33.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
07/06/2018 00:49:04.00
HANS BRUEHL
06/06/2018 22:20:03.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
07/06/2018 00:43:10.00
HEIN VAN DAM
06/06/2018 22:41:36.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:07:33.00
GEORG OSWALD
06/06/2018 22:31:28.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
07/06/2018 00:29:07.00
UNILOFT
06/06/2018 22:25:59.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:20:51.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
06/06/2018 21:58:21.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
07/06/2018 00:49:07.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 22:31:29.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
07/06/2018 00:49:57.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:01:56.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 23:31:15.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
07/06/2018 00:45:13.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 23:30:05.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:33:03.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 22:05:30.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 22:40:21.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
07/06/2018 00:29:40.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:28:42.00
TEAM HUBER
07/06/2018 00:27:58.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
07/06/2018 00:29:31.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:26:48.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
06/06/2018 22:23:18.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:23:50.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:28:52.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
07/06/2018 00:29:04.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 23:31:35.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 21:05:36.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 23:35:50.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:26:07.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
07/06/2018 00:26:55.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 21:04:11.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
07/06/2018 00:22:50.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
07/06/2018 00:29:16.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
07/06/2018 00:24:19.00
LETSIOS K
07/06/2018 00:26:26.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
07/06/2018 00:19:45.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 21:06:04.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 23:49:28.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
06/06/2018 21:08:47.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 21:04:02.00
FERDINANT PREKA
07/06/2018 00:17:33.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
07/06/2018 00:23:59.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
07/06/2018 00:24:27.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
07/06/2018 00:27:55.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
07/06/2018 00:26:22.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
07/06/2018 00:21:31.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
07/06/2018 00:19:57.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
07/06/2018 00:17:18.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
07/06/2018 00:21:43.00
FIGO MEHMET
07/06/2018 00:04:11.00
ED MOL
06/06/2018 23:54:10.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
06/06/2018 23:55:38.00
LILI DRITES
06/06/2018 21:04:16.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
07/06/2018 00:25:20.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:22:00.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
07/06/2018 00:27:03.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:24:33.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:20:57.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
07/06/2018 00:20:16.00
LETSIOS K
07/06/2018 00:20:18.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 21:05:29.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 22:55:59.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:20:30.00
NIHAT ERSAY
07/06/2018 00:11:37.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:10:45.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 21:05:58.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
07/06/2018 00:11:46.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
07/06/2018 00:21:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
07/06/2018 00:24:53.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 23:47:47.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:17:32.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
06/06/2018 22:58:44.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
07/06/2018 00:25:11.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
06/06/2018 22:58:50.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:18:45.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
07/06/2018 00:18:29.00
CORVO
07/06/2018 00:00:58.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
07/06/2018 00:25:49.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 23:53:37.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:59:42.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:21:40.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
07/06/2018 00:21:18.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:22:09.00
KATSIKAS
07/06/2018 00:18:24.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:21:22.00
KIRKPINAR
06/06/2018 23:56:40.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:58:57.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
06/06/2018 22:59:36.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:58:19.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:59:29.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:20:21.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:24:40.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 23:55:40.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 23:35:07.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
07/06/2018 00:29:55.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
07/06/2018 00:21:34.00
ARTUR MONE
06/06/2018 22:57:46.00
KIRKPINAR
07/06/2018 00:06:05.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:58:02.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
07/06/2018 00:16:41.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 22:58:12.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
07/06/2018 00:28:16.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
07/06/2018 00:12:12.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
06/06/2018 22:54:52.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
07/06/2018 00:23:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:29:29.00
ARTUR MONE
06/06/2018 22:57:29.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
07/06/2018 00:29:48.00
TEAM MADI
07/06/2018 00:29:19.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:03:53.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:27:12.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:27:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:25:47.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:25:55.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
06/06/2018 23:34:25.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
07/06/2018 00:06:02.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:21:01.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:21:29.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:19:20.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:58:46.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
07/06/2018 00:21:27.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
07/06/2018 00:17:47.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
06/06/2018 22:25:09.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
07/06/2018 00:27:27.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
07/06/2018 00:25:15.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:19:48.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
06/06/2018 23:25:41.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
07/06/2018 00:30:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:57:32.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 22:58:08.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
06/06/2018 22:55:10.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
07/06/2018 00:19:31.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:00:26.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 21:08:12.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:55:04.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:29:36.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
07/06/2018 00:23:49.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
07/06/2018 00:22:30.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
07/06/2018 00:20:55.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
07/06/2018 00:21:24.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:11:43.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:56:18.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
06/06/2018 23:33:15.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:48:06.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 21:59:15.00
MARIS JOS
07/06/2018 00:22:20.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:13:42.00
MEHMET GUNER
06/06/2018 22:17:36.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/06/2018 21:54:30.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
06/06/2018 22:27:29.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:42:10.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
07/06/2018 00:36:40.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 23:25:52.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 22:31:22.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:37:46.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 21:58:08.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 22:25:37.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
07/06/2018 00:29:41.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:12:30.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 22:08:44.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 23:22:53.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 22:38:19.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:46:07.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 22:35:39.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 23:18:28.00
FIGO MEHMET
06/06/2018 23:35:01.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:26:46.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
06/06/2018 23:19:50.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
07/06/2018 00:11:42.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
06/06/2018 22:12:51.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
06/06/2018 23:55:36.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
07/06/2018 00:47:19.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
06/06/2018 22:22:40.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:13:20.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:06:52.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
06/06/2018 22:07:52.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 21:58:26.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 22:47:50.00
MEHMET GUNER
07/06/2018 00:34:31.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:48:47.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
07/06/2018 00:34:01.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
07/06/2018 00:34:27.00
KARAKOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:33:39.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
07/06/2018 00:31:12.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
07/06/2018 00:32:54.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:32:48.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
07/06/2018 00:30:58.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
07/06/2018 00:33:43.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
07/06/2018 00:31:14.00
ARTUR MONE
06/06/2018 21:08:07.00
HEIN VAN DAM
07/06/2018 00:33:18.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
07/06/2018 00:33:10.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
06/06/2018 21:08:43.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
07/06/2018 00:34:41.00
WERNER GRATZER
07/06/2018 00:34:29.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 21:07:41.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
07/06/2018 00:32:00.00
CORVO
07/06/2018 00:33:13.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:33:15.00
TSAKILI M & G
07/06/2018 00:34:33.00
TEAM HUBER
07/06/2018 00:33:44.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 23:23:41.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
06/06/2018 23:21:15.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:14:09.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:34:39.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:33:25.00
HERBOTS
07/06/2018 00:34:14.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
07/06/2018 00:34:06.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:31:43.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/06/2018 21:08:53.00
DERBY CORABIA
07/06/2018 00:32:56.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
07/06/2018 00:32:05.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:34:38.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:31:10.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:30:49.00
TEAM BOHME
07/06/2018 00:31:21.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 23:54:06.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
07/06/2018 00:04:33.00
TASKAN TENEKE
07/06/2018 00:42:02.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
06/06/2018 22:13:35.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 22:25:31.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:03:59.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:49:55.00
ROBER MALKO
06/06/2018 22:48:32.00
TEAM SOFIA
06/06/2018 22:02:21.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/06/2018 23:52:49.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
06/06/2018 22:40:34.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
07/06/2018 00:48:51.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:41:29.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
06/06/2018 22:35:50.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
06/06/2018 22:14:55.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
06/06/2018 22:26:08.00
ED MOL
06/06/2018 23:50:10.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:18:58.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
07/06/2018 00:17:14.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 23:16:57.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
06/06/2018 22:03:24.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 21:59:59.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
07/06/2018 00:16:47.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:23:13.00
IVAN KOLEV
06/06/2018 21:07:01.00
JORN SCHOTZE
07/06/2018 00:19:37.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:57:39.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:17:38.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/06/2018 23:56:36.00
LILI DRITES
06/06/2018 22:57:55.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 23:55:01.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
06/06/2018 22:56:15.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:03:55.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 22:58:10.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
07/06/2018 00:27:32.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 21:05:42.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 22:58:23.00
LETSIOS K
07/06/2018 00:24:02.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
07/06/2018 00:17:40.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 23:53:05.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
07/06/2018 00:21:39.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 23:03:45.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
07/06/2018 00:20:59.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:17:43.00
LILI DRITES
06/06/2018 22:56:56.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 22:58:35.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:21:48.00
FIGO MEHMET
06/06/2018 23:47:51.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 23:29:30.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 22:57:27.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
07/06/2018 00:22:26.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:42:00.00
TEAM MADI
06/06/2018 22:32:39.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
06/06/2018 22:41:56.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 22:38:24.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 23:19:37.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:17:44.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:27:12.00
ALBERT DERWA
06/06/2018 22:39:45.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
06/06/2018 22:37:44.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:37:22.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
06/06/2018 22:03:11.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 21:57:03.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 23:18:54.00
D. IONEL
07/06/2018 00:38:27.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
06/06/2018 22:26:13.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:26:26.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 23:20:44.00
TEAM MADI
07/06/2018 00:01:27.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/06/2018 23:35:11.00
GRAMMET LUC
07/06/2018 00:49:52.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 21:00:03.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:19:34.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 22:16:02.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 23:19:41.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:44:46.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 22:36:42.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 22:08:46.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
07/06/2018 00:06:43.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 23:53:45.00
KATSIKAS
07/06/2018 00:00:09.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:36:01.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:23:52.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:46:29.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 23:29:12.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 22:36:41.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:06:47.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 22:00:47.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 23:34:48.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
07/06/2018 00:28:57.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/06/2018 22:27:14.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 22:58:21.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
07/06/2018 00:21:51.00
BREEDING LOFT
07/06/2018 00:28:45.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
06/06/2018 22:59:45.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
07/06/2018 00:19:10.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 23:03:49.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:04:06.00
PET STEP
07/06/2018 00:01:36.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:29:13.00
FERDINANT PREKA
07/06/2018 00:16:44.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 23:53:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:19:16.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
07/06/2018 00:21:19.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 22:58:53.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 22:58:01.00
STOIAN VLAEV
06/06/2018 23:03:37.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:20:13.00
MARKOS BEQAI
07/06/2018 00:18:09.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:15:37.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
07/06/2018 00:24:13.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
07/06/2018 00:17:53.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
07/06/2018 00:18:26.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
06/06/2018 22:58:38.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
07/06/2018 00:18:38.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
07/06/2018 00:20:07.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:07:40.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 22:00:21.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 22:11:34.00
LILI DRITES
06/06/2018 22:02:55.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 22:11:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
06/06/2018 22:02:14.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 21:57:54.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:38:28.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:57:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
07/06/2018 00:20:12.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 23:03:58.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
07/06/2018 00:22:58.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:13:13.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:16:55.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:45:57.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:38:38.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
06/06/2018 22:15:01.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:11:32.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
06/06/2018 23:17:18.00
MARIUS ANDREI
07/06/2018 00:43:08.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:37:39.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:22:27.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
06/06/2018 22:26:18.00
ARTUR MONE
06/06/2018 22:07:11.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
06/06/2018 22:28:41.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 22:37:11.00
BLACK SEA OLR
06/06/2018 22:30:37.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 22:02:22.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 22:09:42.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
07/06/2018 00:41:56.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:12:09.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
06/06/2018 22:12:41.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:34:23.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
06/06/2018 22:42:16.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
06/06/2018 22:29:10.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
06/06/2018 22:08:16.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 22:46:38.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
06/06/2018 22:05:59.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:37:02.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/06/2018 22:27:32.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:38:49.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:15:17.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
07/06/2018 00:21:14.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:32:33.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 22:13:21.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
06/06/2018 22:17:30.00
GRAMMET LUC
06/06/2018 23:18:30.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 22:18:58.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
06/06/2018 22:43:12.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
06/06/2018 22:21:41.00
FAIK QEFALIA
07/06/2018 00:21:15.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
07/06/2018 00:05:07.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
06/06/2018 23:20:40.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:23:37.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:48:27.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:27:53.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 22:23:31.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 21:59:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:21:11.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 23:35:49.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
06/06/2018 23:53:28.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
07/06/2018 00:23:57.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:59:21.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:01:48.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:08:17.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:19:18.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/06/2018 22:47:06.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
06/06/2018 23:26:12.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 22:17:08.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 23:55:42.00
WALDER FLORIAN
06/06/2018 22:10:56.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 22:07:02.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
07/06/2018 00:42:05.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
06/06/2018 21:55:40.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/06/2018 22:02:27.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 23:24:19.00
ARTUR MONE
07/06/2018 00:45:55.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:37:34.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/06/2018 22:03:44.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
06/06/2018 22:23:13.00
JORN SCHOTZE
06/06/2018 22:12:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 22:40:06.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 22:08:20.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 23:52:14.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 22:16:39.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:17:06.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:38:51.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:31:12.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:12:56.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:22:24.00
TEAM SOFIA
06/06/2018 22:26:30.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
06/06/2018 22:05:09.00
MARIUS ANDREI
07/06/2018 00:25:30.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
07/06/2018 00:29:11.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:18:25.00
ED MOL
07/06/2018 00:28:08.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 22:11:22.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 23:23:26.00
FAIK QEFALIA
07/06/2018 00:12:34.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
07/06/2018 00:39:51.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
06/06/2018 22:15:56.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
06/06/2018 22:46:32.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 23:36:14.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 22:04:47.00
TEAM SOFIA
06/06/2018 22:18:14.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
07/06/2018 00:10:59.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 21:58:01.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
07/06/2018 00:43:42.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 22:10:24.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 21:59:49.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
06/06/2018 22:19:10.00
GEORG OSWALD
06/06/2018 23:24:13.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 23:34:20.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
06/06/2018 22:19:08.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
07/06/2018 00:24:30.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
06/06/2018 22:06:45.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:59:48.00
BREEDING LOFT
07/06/2018 00:16:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:56:05.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:18:54.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:26:15.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
07/06/2018 00:25:28.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
07/06/2018 00:19:52.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
06/06/2018 23:28:22.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
07/06/2018 00:17:56.00
KATSIKAS
06/06/2018 22:58:16.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 23:56:42.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
07/06/2018 00:24:57.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:58:40.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:57:43.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
07/06/2018 00:17:58.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 23:03:42.00
PAOK GR
06/06/2018 23:53:42.00
LETSIOS K
07/06/2018 00:18:48.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 22:56:58.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
06/06/2018 23:24:54.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
06/06/2018 23:26:23.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
06/06/2018 22:49:21.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
07/06/2018 00:15:24.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
06/06/2018 22:30:25.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
06/06/2018 22:55:56.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
07/06/2018 00:16:39.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:24:39.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:57:34.00
GREG TEAM
07/06/2018 00:28:34.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:11:38.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
06/06/2018 22:18:56.00
LOVIN FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:39:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
06/06/2018 22:30:18.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 22:30:58.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:23:58.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
07/06/2018 00:03:55.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:43:38.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
06/06/2018 21:59:04.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:15:15.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
06/06/2018 22:44:19.00
WALDER FLORIAN
06/06/2018 23:54:14.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 22:03:09.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:23:10.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
07/06/2018 00:24:09.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
07/06/2018 00:05:06.00
MARIS JOS
07/06/2018 00:47:11.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 22:42:17.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
07/06/2018 00:43:40.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 22:11:57.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 23:50:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
07/06/2018 00:39:32.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 22:42:49.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:26:52.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 23:25:44.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 23:21:04.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:38:21.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
07/06/2018 00:06:49.00
MARIUS ANDREI
06/06/2018 21:53:23.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 23:29:07.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
06/06/2018 22:02:51.00
JAN PETERSEN
06/06/2018 23:22:05.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:03:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
07/06/2018 00:42:01.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 22:06:10.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
06/06/2018 22:11:44.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 23:37:11.00
TEAM DERVENI
07/06/2018 00:48:26.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:23:46.00
CORVO
06/06/2018 23:35:09.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:15:37.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 21:55:47.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:02:40.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
06/06/2018 22:02:52.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
06/06/2018 22:14:16.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
06/06/2018 22:39:49.00
TEAM MADI
06/06/2018 22:01:29.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:20:01.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
07/06/2018 00:49:14.00
NIHAT ERSAY
06/06/2018 23:24:42.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/06/2018 22:13:15.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 22:01:15.00
ALFRED GEGA
06/06/2018 22:06:06.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
07/06/2018 00:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
07/06/2018 00:06:07.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 23:21:20.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:11:41.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
06/06/2018 22:41:21.00
LETSIOS K
06/06/2018 22:21:03.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:47:49.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 22:13:09.00
DREHOS NIKOS
07/06/2018 00:44:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:43:14.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 22:25:02.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:31:24.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:07:30.00
KATSIKAS
06/06/2018 22:25:16.00
BREEDING LOFT
06/06/2018 23:28:04.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
06/06/2018 22:02:15.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:00:57.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 22:08:22.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:22:12.00
MARIUS ANDREI
06/06/2018 22:34:20.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 23:36:18.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 22:36:25.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 22:31:51.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
06/06/2018 22:13:38.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 23:18:55.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
06/06/2018 22:43:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
06/06/2018 22:08:57.00
FIGO MEHMET
06/06/2018 22:22:42.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
06/06/2018 22:13:17.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:07:13.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 22:21:33.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:03:36.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
06/06/2018 21:56:38.00
MARCO GRATZER
06/06/2018 23:22:44.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:37:03.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
07/06/2018 00:47:08.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 22:04:41.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 22:11:08.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
07/06/2018 00:19:30.00
GEORG OSWALD
06/06/2018 21:57:32.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
06/06/2018 22:48:20.00
HOLGER FRITZ
06/06/2018 22:25:11.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 21:56:06.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
06/06/2018 23:24:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
06/06/2018 22:04:19.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
06/06/2018 23:19:25.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
06/06/2018 22:18:23.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
06/06/2018 22:00:43.00
TEAM DERVENI
06/06/2018 22:39:53.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 22:38:56.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
06/06/2018 23:28:28.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:45:49.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
06/06/2018 22:42:25.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 23:33:35.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:30:54.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
06/06/2018 22:08:40.00
MARIS JOS
06/06/2018 22:12:15.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:43:29.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 22:03:58.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
06/06/2018 23:35:57.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
06/06/2018 22:30:05.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/06/2018 22:03:07.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 22:06:12.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 22:12:33.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:33:24.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
06/06/2018 23:36:39.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 23:29:09.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
06/06/2018 22:30:20.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
07/06/2018 00:40:08.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
06/06/2018 22:33:02.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
07/06/2018 00:36:51.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 22:38:40.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:42:27.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
06/06/2018 22:07:50.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
06/06/2018 22:23:57.00
AYDIN AVCI
06/06/2018 23:54:18.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:24:15.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 23:30:07.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
06/06/2018 21:59:14.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
06/06/2018 21:56:12.00
CORVO
07/06/2018 00:44:01.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:55:32.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
07/06/2018 00:17:21.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 23:20:23.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
07/06/2018 00:26:46.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
07/06/2018 00:38:44.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
07/06/2018 00:38:11.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
06/06/2018 22:18:41.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:01:46.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 23:26:06.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
06/06/2018 23:20:26.00
BLACK SEA OLR
06/06/2018 22:46:18.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 22:48:03.00
NIHAT ERSAY
06/06/2018 23:27:59.00
GOJART TAHO
06/06/2018 22:15:03.00
FERDINANT PREKA
06/06/2018 22:26:01.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
07/06/2018 00:43:02.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:52:06.00
FIGO MEHMET
07/06/2018 00:11:59.00
TEAM TISO
06/06/2018 22:06:03.00
MEHMET GUNER
07/06/2018 00:38:34.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:31:25.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
07/06/2018 00:45:12.00
JORN SCHOTZE
06/06/2018 23:24:35.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:37:43.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
06/06/2018 22:46:50.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:06:51.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
07/06/2018 00:39:08.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
06/06/2018 22:41:39.00
MARKOS BEQAI
06/06/2018 21:58:40.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:07:19.00
LUAN DINGU
07/06/2018 00:29:24.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:09:07.00
GREG TEAM
06/06/2018 22:13:40.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:17:19.00
GEORG OSWALD
07/06/2018 00:19:43.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
07/06/2018 00:17:29.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
06/06/2018 22:56:12.00
KATSIKAS
07/06/2018 00:18:42.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
07/06/2018 00:22:16.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:26:04.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:56:10.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:59:33.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
06/06/2018 23:54:17.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
06/06/2018 23:49:17.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 22:06:32.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 22:00:08.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
06/06/2018 22:18:16.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:09:02.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
06/06/2018 23:55:04.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
07/06/2018 00:47:06.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:04:37.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
06/06/2018 22:01:17.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
06/06/2018 22:00:14.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 23:49:54.00
FERDINANT PREKA
06/06/2018 22:40:27.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
06/06/2018 22:36:33.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
06/06/2018 22:44:21.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 23:52:51.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
06/06/2018 23:24:12.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
06/06/2018 22:10:02.00
ALTIN LIKO
06/06/2018 22:01:44.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:20:36.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
06/06/2018 23:19:35.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:26:02.00
FAIK QEFALIA
06/06/2018 22:30:03.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
07/06/2018 00:50:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:47:39.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
06/06/2018 22:06:57.00
LITSIOU DANAI
07/06/2018 00:35:51.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:00:49.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:15:40.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
06/06/2018 22:39:05.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:03:53.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
06/06/2018 22:00:59.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:03:34.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
07/06/2018 00:11:07.00
LITSIOU DANAI
06/06/2018 22:31:45.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 23:20:30.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 21:59:47.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:32:49.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:35:57.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:15:47.00
TEAM HUBER
06/06/2018 23:56:13.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
06/06/2018 22:22:35.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
06/06/2018 23:55:08.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 23:29:48.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
06/06/2018 22:14:14.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
06/06/2018 22:17:42.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
06/06/2018 23:34:21.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
06/06/2018 22:36:36.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 23:21:47.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
06/06/2018 22:16:16.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
06/06/2018 22:22:29.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
06/06/2018 22:43:20.00
DERBY CORABIA
06/06/2018 22:12:43.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
07/06/2018 00:22:44.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 22:09:26.00
BREEDING LOFT
06/06/2018 22:29:12.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 21:59:10.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 22:16:26.00
TSAKILI M & G
06/06/2018 23:49:58.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
07/06/2018 00:39:46.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:27:43.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:04:39.00
PET STEP
06/06/2018 21:59:21.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/06/2018 21:53:42.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
06/06/2018 22:24:06.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
06/06/2018 22:37:19.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
06/06/2018 23:50:18.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
06/06/2018 22:43:39.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 23:31:55.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
06/06/2018 22:21:23.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
06/06/2018 22:19:38.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
07/06/2018 00:10:31.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 23:50:26.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
06/06/2018 22:08:09.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
06/06/2018 22:05:15.00
TEAM SALONIKA
06/06/2018 22:40:37.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 23:59:56.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
06/06/2018 22:30:42.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
06/06/2018 22:09:57.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:05:40.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
06/06/2018 21:58:50.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
06/06/2018 22:44:34.00
DERBY CORABIA
07/06/2018 00:26:18.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
06/06/2018 22:04:07.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
07/06/2018 00:00:59.00
BLACK SEA OLR
06/06/2018 23:22:06.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
07/06/2018 00:05:41.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:03:13.00
TEAM TISO
06/06/2018 22:13:36.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
07/06/2018 00:46:10.00
JAN PETERSEN
06/06/2018 22:15:21.00
JORN SCHOTZE
06/06/2018 22:02:48.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
07/06/2018 00:38:55.00
DERBY CORABIA
07/06/2018 00:39:53.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
06/06/2018 23:52:22.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:36:35.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 21:55:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
06/06/2018 22:39:07.00
ARTUR MONE
07/06/2018 00:37:12.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
06/06/2018 22:11:55.00
D. IONEL
06/06/2018 22:11:26.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
06/06/2018 22:29:26.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
06/06/2018 22:39:03.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
07/06/2018 00:25:25.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
07/06/2018 00:19:53.00
HEIN VAN DAM
06/06/2018 23:55:06.00
BREEDING LOFT
07/06/2018 00:24:51.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
07/06/2018 00:22:22.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
07/06/2018 00:17:24.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
07/06/2018 00:20:44.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:26:29.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
06/06/2018 22:22:46.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 22:22:01.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
06/06/2018 22:34:18.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
06/06/2018 22:42:23.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
07/06/2018 00:15:58.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
06/06/2018 22:31:34.00
HANS BRUEHL
06/06/2018 22:22:37.00
TEAM BOHME
07/06/2018 00:23:27.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
06/06/2018 21:04:23.00
TASKAN TENEKE
06/06/2018 22:45:59.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
07/06/2018 00:23:45.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
06/06/2018 22:58:17.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 23:24:17.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
06/06/2018 22:26:24.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
06/06/2018 21:08:56.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
06/06/2018 22:31:14.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
07/06/2018 00:16:51.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
07/06/2018 00:18:35.00
ARTUR MONE
06/06/2018 22:57:15.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:25:18.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
07/06/2018 00:19:34.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:29:02.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
07/06/2018 00:25:43.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:06:50.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
06/06/2018 23:51:12.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
07/06/2018 00:16:07.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
07/06/2018 00:22:05.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
07/06/2018 00:28:49.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
07/06/2018 00:23:30.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
07/06/2018 00:25:33.00
GEORGI DIANOV
06/06/2018 23:03:34.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
07/06/2018 00:26:40.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
07/06/2018 00:28:13.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
07/06/2018 00:16:24.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:24:16.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
07/06/2018 00:18:51.00
SOKOL STOICA
06/06/2018 22:55:54.00
KATSIKAS
06/06/2018 22:58:07.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
06/06/2018 23:23:38.00
HANS BRUEHL
07/06/2018 00:29:26.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
06/06/2018 22:57:03.00
GAZ - LLESHI
06/06/2018 22:57:21.00
FERDINANT PREKA
07/06/2018 00:18:06.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
07/06/2018 00:25:03.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
06/06/2018 22:56:02.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
07/06/2018 00:21:58.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
07/06/2018 00:24:21.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
06/06/2018 22:59:39.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
07/06/2018 00:41:36.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
07/06/2018 00:22:53.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:19:40.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
06/06/2018 22:55:49.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
06/06/2018 22:40:52.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
07/06/2018 00:19:13.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
06/06/2018 23:53:39.00
HEIN VAN DAM
06/06/2018 23:36:13.00
LUAN DINGU
06/06/2018 22:56:47.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
06/06/2018 23:17:53.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
06/06/2018 23:25:49.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
06/06/2018 23:37:03.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
07/06/2018 00:24:05.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
07/06/2018 00:19:26.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
07/06/2018 00:04:08.00
PAOK GR
07/06/2018 00:24:24.00
NIKI PIGEONS
06/06/2018 23:04:01.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
06/06/2018 22:57:24.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
06/06/2018 23:29:20.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
07/06/2018 00:23:41.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
07/06/2018 00:23:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
07/06/2018 00:18:20.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
07/06/2018 00:23:10.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
07/06/2018 00:22:39.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
07/06/2018 00:18:22.00