2nd Training - (Paralia Dionisiou Halkidikis)


Release Time: 09/06/2018 06:50:00
Distance: 15 Km
Basketed: 1375
Arrived: 1184
Missing: 191


Fancier
Pigeon
Basketing Time
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROLAND SULEJMANI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STOIAN GRIGOROV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALFRED GEGA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM TISO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KIRKPINAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TAMBAKIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALBERT DERWA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALBERT DERWA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RAMADAN RAMADAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM TISO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JAN PETERSEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JAN PETERSEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IOANNIDIS CHARALAMBOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DUDU SORIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KIRKPINAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALTIN LIKO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKROMICHALAKIS GRIGORIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JAN PETERSEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DUDU SORIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ED MOL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GRAMMET LUC
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WALDER FLORIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VASILIS LIONTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALTIN LIKO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ASEN SPASOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NURSAL - BARSAKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM TISO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KURNAZ & MEI TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
E. DOKO N. TSERNOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ASEN SPASOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM TISO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AVRAAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ELVIS - FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HEIN VAN DAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FREDDY DEBROECK
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU THODOROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAZAKOPOULOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS ANESTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KIRKPINAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKOLAIDIS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ED MOL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BJORN OVE HELGESEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GAZ - LLESHI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HEIN VAN DAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM BOHME
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIROSLAV DICHEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IERAPETRA CRETA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DREHOS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LOVIN FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORGI DIANOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STOIAN VLAEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STRATIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIUS ANDREI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KUJTIM BEQLA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ZIAVET RAMADAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SUNNY BEACH OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
D. IONEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA & NAGELHOFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALFRED GEGA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALTIN LIKO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUSOS APOSTOLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GJERGJ - ANGJELI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HERBOTS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NITU ROBERT PETRE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BLACK SEA OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LUSHNIE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KIRKPINAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAIK QEFALIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GEORG OSWALD
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SALONIKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOS VANGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SG SIEBERT / GUNTHER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANOUSIS - KARIDAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BORIS BORISOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LITSIOU DANAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WALDER FLORIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSINTSARIS IOANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ULUFER PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - KAGIAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WERNER GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DUDU SORIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HEIN VAN DAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MPAMPIS KONTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HAZIZAJ BEQIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM BOHME
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DIAN & ZLATKO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MALTEZOS FOTIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MEHMET GUNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM HUBER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
UNILOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROBER MALKO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARCO GRATZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GKATZOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DERVENI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THEO & MARKUS LECKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BREEDING LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KOURPAS STRATOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ROMANIA GOLDEN PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OUSATZOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ED MOL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GALETOS - KEFALOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GRAMMET LUC
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WALDER FLORIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ASEN SPASOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARIS JOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MADI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LETSIOS K
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM GERMANY WERNER A. WALDOW & SILVIA THIEL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZENIDIS ILIAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EIRINI O.Y.K.
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM TISO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
G & D ASLANIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM MARIUS KONSTANTIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
OLTEANU COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARIAN GJINAJ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DOTZHEIM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VENTOURIS MARKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARL HEINZ WICHERT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAMILIE SOELLNER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KIRKPINAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DALKIDIS - KONTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HEIN VAN DAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GREG TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAKRANTONIS NIKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM LIPPE RHEINAIR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DOUKAS GEORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SILVIU + COSMIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PISLINAS VASILIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CIMPEAN SEBASTIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM RHEINFLIEGER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAPADOPOULOS GIANNIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ADRIAN & MOGADJA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
POPESCU BOGDAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IONESCU NIKOLAE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
JORN SCHOTZE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILIYAN ILIEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SOFIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM EXPO HOUTEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MANTZIERI FAMILY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
AYDIN AVCI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ILHAN MUSTAFA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FIGO MEHMET
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HANS BRUEHL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KORAKIANITIS MAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ZIOGAS KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HEIN VAN DAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAGIAS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAOK GR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KATSIKAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
IVAN KOLEV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
WONDER PIGEON ITALY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS - STEFAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAMATIOU LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOJART TAHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RIZEA ANDRIAN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOKOL STOICA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
THORSTEN & FINN LEON DAUM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SPITZBERG
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
YILDIZ KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MARKOS BEQAI
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KADIR & EYUP CINGOZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LIMBERIS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GARCIA - ROTZER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RADOSLAV HRISTOV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FERDINANT PREKA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KALAMARAS GIORGOS & DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DIONISIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FRANK HIENZSCH
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MIRI - PAPOU - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM UDO-THEN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
VATSOS DIMITRIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM DANIEL-MILCHO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
DERBY CORABIA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXTREM ONE LOFT RACE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
APTOURACHMAN MOUZAFER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SEZEN KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPIROU KOSTAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STANIMIROVIC PRVOSLAV
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIKI PIGEONS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARTUR MONE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
STAROUDIS HRISTOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LUAN DINGU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BULDUK KARDEŞLER
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TASKAN TENEKE
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
NIHAT ERSAY
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PAVLANTIS STAUROS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KONTOGIANNIS SAKIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KARRAS THEOCHARIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
LILI DRITES
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
CORVO
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK B
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
SOFIA - IOANNA
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
EXARHOS GIORGOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
KAFOUROS - MAGOS HARISIOU
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
HOLGER FRITZ
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MICHAILIDIS ARIS - DIONISIS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
RENOS - MENTOR A
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
ALEXIOU HORAFAS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK C
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
MAIK NIEBERGALL
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TEAM SCHNELLIN
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
PET STEP
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
GOGOS PAVLOS
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00
TSAKILI M & G
08/06/2018 21:04:00.00