Final Race - (Astros)


Release Time: 29/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 325 Km
Basketed: 225
Arrived: 178
Missing: 47

RACE WINNER
TASKAN TENEKE
TR-2018-010935
29/07/2018 12:09:04.80


Rank Fancier
Pigeon
Arrival Time
Points
1 TASKAN TENEKE
29/07/2018 12:09:04.80
0,0137
2 LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
29/07/2018 12:09:06.60
0,0274
3 CORVO
29/07/2018 12:09:08.10
0,041
4 G & D ASLANIDIS
29/07/2018 12:09:10.30
0,0547
5 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
29/07/2018 12:09:10.60
0,0684
6 GALETOS - KEFALOS
29/07/2018 12:09:20.90
0,0821
7 TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
29/07/2018 12:09:23.70
0,0957
8 BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
29/07/2018 12:09:37.10
0,1094
9 ALFRED GEGA
29/07/2018 12:09:41.60
0,1231
10 TEAM HUBER
29/07/2018 12:09:54.40
0,1368
11 POPESCU BOGDAN
29/07/2018 12:10:03.90
0,1504
12 PISLINAS VASILIS
29/07/2018 12:10:11.80
0,1641
13 KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
29/07/2018 12:10:21.80
0,1778
14 GAZ - LLESHI
29/07/2018 12:10:34.20
0,1915
15 FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2018 12:20:25.60
0,2051
16 LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
29/07/2018 12:20:32.00
0,2188
17 FAMILIE SOELLNER
29/07/2018 12:20:37.10
0,2325
18 TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2018 12:26:53.10
0,2462
19 SPORTING PIGEON TEAM
29/07/2018 12:26:58.70
0,2598
20 KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
29/07/2018 12:27:01.80
0,2735
21 LOVIN FAMILY
29/07/2018 12:27:06.80
0,2872
22 ROLAND SULEJMANI
29/07/2018 12:27:07.70
0,3009
23 FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
29/07/2018 12:27:10.60
0,3145
24 CORVO
29/07/2018 12:36:08.60
0,3282
25 TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
29/07/2018 12:36:08.80
0,3419
26 HAZIZAJ BEQIR
29/07/2018 12:36:09.70
0,3556
27 PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
29/07/2018 12:36:14.50
0,3692
28 KIRKPINAR
29/07/2018 12:36:17.50
0,3829
29 BLACK SEA OLR
29/07/2018 12:36:26.00
0,3966
30 FAIK QEFALIA
29/07/2018 12:36:29.70
0,4103
31 KAGIAS DIMITRIS
29/07/2018 12:36:39.10
0,4239
32 UNILOFT
29/07/2018 12:38:43.90
0,4376
33 HAZIZAJ BEQIR
29/07/2018 12:38:56.40
0,4513
34 GOGOS PAVLOS
29/07/2018 12:39:53.50
0,465
35 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
29/07/2018 12:40:50.00
0,4786
36 MARCO GRATZER
29/07/2018 12:54:06.00
0,4923
37 LUAN DINGU
29/07/2018 12:54:06.40
0,506
38 LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
29/07/2018 13:25:29.20
0,5197
39 TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
29/07/2018 13:26:14.90
0,5333
40 TEAM GOLDENER GRUND
29/07/2018 14:05:47.40
0,547
41 MICHALAKIS NIKOS - KOLIAS CHRISTOS
29/07/2018 15:19:51.20
0,5607
42 BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
29/07/2018 16:00:12.10
0,5744
43 IONESCU NIKOLAE
29/07/2018 16:00:36.60
0,588
44 KARAKOTSIOS KOSTAS
29/07/2018 16:04:00.30
0,6017
45 STAROUDIS HRISTOS
29/07/2018 16:04:08.60
0,6154
46 KATSIKAS
29/07/2018 16:06:40.10
0,6291
47 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
29/07/2018 16:30:09.80
0,6427
48 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
29/07/2018 16:36:55.70
0,6564
49 TEAM SCHNELLIN
29/07/2018 16:36:56.20
0,6701
50 TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
29/07/2018 16:36:57.10
0,6838
51 IONESCU NIKOLAE
29/07/2018 16:37:00.60
0,6974
52 KRIKIS-KARAPOSTOLIS-DOLKOS
29/07/2018 16:37:03.20
0,7111
53 DREHOS NIKOS
29/07/2018 16:37:07.80
0,7248
54 LOVIN FAMILY
29/07/2018 17:03:12.90
0,7385
55 RENOS - MENTOR A
29/07/2018 17:03:38.40
0,7521
56 HANS BRUEHL
29/07/2018 17:04:16.70
0,7658