Semi Final 175km ( 100km over the sea) - (Corinth)


Release Time: 20/07/2018 06:30:00
Distance: 275 Km
Basketed: 263
Arrived: 206
Missing: 57

RACE WINNER
BREEDING LOFT
DV-05611-2018-2571
20/07/2018 11:42:41.40


Rank Fancier
Pigeon
Arrival Time
Points
1 BREEDING LOFT
20/07/2018 11:42:41.40
0,0138
2 HOLGER FRITZ
20/07/2018 11:42:41.40
0,0275
3 IONESCU NIKOLAE
20/07/2018 11:42:42.30
0,0413
4 LUBOMIR KUBACEK - KHL KAMENAR
20/07/2018 11:42:43.40
0,0551
5 KARAMANIDIS HRISTOS
20/07/2018 11:42:44.20
0,0689
6 VENTOURIS MARKOS
20/07/2018 11:42:44.80
0,0826
7 MICHALAKIS - SAKIS
20/07/2018 11:42:53.50
0,0964
8 TEAM FEURIGER FLUGEL KROSIGK A
20/07/2018 11:43:05.20
0,1102
9 CORVO
20/07/2018 11:44:49.20
0,124
10 TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
20/07/2018 11:44:50.60
0,1377
11 LOVIN FAMILY
20/07/2018 11:44:50.90
0,1515
12 SENIKIDIS - KAFOUROS
20/07/2018 11:44:55.60
0,1653
13 TASKAN TENEKE
20/07/2018 11:46:36.00
0,1791
14 MEHMET GUNER
20/07/2018 11:48:17.10
0,1928
15 ANKE & MANFRED JAHR
20/07/2018 11:50:59.10
0,2066
16 BORIS BORISOV
20/07/2018 11:53:47.10
0,2204
17 BAXEVANIS - POIMENIDIS
20/07/2018 11:53:49.90
0,2342
18 KALINIKIDIS MPAMPIS
20/07/2018 11:53:51.80
0,2479
19 TSALKITZIS GIORGIOS
20/07/2018 11:53:54.10
0,2617
20 RENOS - MENTOR B
20/07/2018 11:55:24.50
0,2755
21 OLTEANU COSMIN
20/07/2018 11:57:45.60
0,2893
22 LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
20/07/2018 11:57:47.20
0,303
23 ASEN SPASOV
20/07/2018 11:57:48.70
0,3168
24 FAIK QEFALIA
20/07/2018 11:57:50.40
0,3306
25 RENOS - MENTOR B
20/07/2018 12:01:00.20
0,3444
26 MARCO GRATZER
20/07/2018 12:01:13.60
0,3581
27 PAKSOY KARDEŞLER
20/07/2018 12:01:16.30
0,3719
28 LILI DRITES
20/07/2018 12:01:21.70
0,3857
29 PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
20/07/2018 12:01:29.30
0,3994
30 LILI DRITES
20/07/2018 12:06:32.70
0,4132
31 TEAM SG GOKE - ARTH & JOANNE
20/07/2018 12:08:51.80
0,427
32 SAVRAMIS IRAKLIS
20/07/2018 12:09:05.60
0,4408
33 PANAGIOTIDIS SAVVAS
20/07/2018 12:09:16.90
0,4545
34 TEAM SENOHRABEK - HEILMEIER
20/07/2018 12:12:44.20
0,4683
35 GOUGOUTSAS VAGGELIS
20/07/2018 12:28:43.00
0,4821
36 KLEANTHIS EXARHOS
20/07/2018 12:28:43.10
0,4959
37 MARKOS BEQAI
20/07/2018 12:28:50.10
0,5096
38 LITSIOS ALEXANDROS
20/07/2018 12:28:59.40
0,5234
39 ALFRED GEGA
20/07/2018 12:29:00.10
0,5372
40 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/07/2018 12:29:04.50
0,551
41 BULGARIA ANIMAL TRANSPORT
20/07/2018 12:29:05.30
0,5647
42 MARIUS ANDREI
20/07/2018 12:29:06.80
0,5785
43 KATSIKAS
20/07/2018 12:29:07.50
0,5923
44 LEONARDO PETRITA & TEAM OLR
20/07/2018 12:29:12.80
0,6061
45 GKAITATSIS - HAIDOUDIS
20/07/2018 12:29:28.50
0,6198
46 ALFRED GEGA
20/07/2018 12:29:48.20
0,6336
47 POPESCU BOGDAN
20/07/2018 12:29:58.70
0,6474
48 G & D ASLANIDIS
20/07/2018 12:32:15.20
0,6612
49 CORVO
20/07/2018 12:32:16.60
0,6749
50 MANTZIERI FAMILY
20/07/2018 12:32:18.00
0,6887
51 BALKANIC FAIR-PLAY LOFT
20/07/2018 12:32:18.60
0,7025
52 MARCO GRATZER
20/07/2018 12:32:18.60
0,7163
53 GOGOS PAVLOS
20/07/2018 12:32:21.00
0,73
54 FAMILIE SOELLNER
20/07/2018 12:32:23.20
0,7438
55 BULDUK KARDEŞLER
20/07/2018 12:39:50.20
0,7576
56 TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
20/07/2018 12:39:53.10
0,7713
57 GOJART TAHO
20/07/2018 12:43:24.70
0,7851
58 KIRKPINAR
20/07/2018 12:43:30.50
0,7989
59 ARDAMERINOS RACING PIGEON
20/07/2018 12:46:27.00
0,8127
60 TEAM ORNEL KACI-NITA DANIEL
20/07/2018 12:47:25.30
0,8264
61 GAZ - LLESHI
20/07/2018 12:47:28.40
0,8402
62 UNILOFT
20/07/2018 12:51:05.70
0,854
63 FILIPPOU-DOLKOS
20/07/2018 12:51:09.60
0,8678
64 BLACK SEA OLR
20/07/2018 12:51:12.20
0,8815
65 TEAM ANKE & FLORIAN PITZ
20/07/2018 12:51:18.80
0,8953
66 FAST PIGEONS - ERVIN LARO
20/07/2018 12:51:35.00
0,9091